flagЛига Чемпионов
526476
Олимпиакос
Краснодар
22:00
526478
Янг Бойз
Црвена Звезда
22:00
526474
Динамо З
Русенборг
22:00
flagЮжноамериканский Кубок
Атлетико Мин.
Ла Экидад
2:1 (1:1)
flagАнглия Чемпион-лига
510262 С
Престон
Сток
21:45
510260
КПР
Суонси
21:45
510263
Фулхэм
Миллуол
21:45
510261 С
Лидс
Брентфорд
21:45
510259
Кардифф
Хаддерсфилд
21:45
510264 С
Чарльтон
Ноттингем ...
21:45
510265
Вест Бромвич
Рединг
22:00
flagБразилия Серия B
Операрио 3 1
Гуарани 4
1:0 (1:0)
Ботафого СП 1
Лондрина 3
2:1 (1:1)
Бразил Пелотас 1
Сан-Бенто 2 1
2:1 (1:0)
Парана
Атлетико ГО 2
0:0 (0:0)
Вила Нова 2
Спорт Ресифе 1
0:2 (0:0)
502756 С
Куяба
Фигуеренсе
03:30
flagКубок Либертадорес
Гремио
Палмейрас
0:1 (0:1)
flagКубок России
Чита
Луч-Энергия
0:1 (0:1)
Алания
Ротор
2:1 (1:1)
Арарат М
Нижний Нов...
0:3 (0:2)
Черноморец Н
Армавир
3:0 (1:0)
Акрон
Мордовия
1:1 (0:0)
дв 0:0
Велес
Торпедо М
2:2 (1:1)
дв 1:1
Интер Черкесск
ФК Чайка
2:5 (1:3)
ФК Ленинградец
Балтика
1:2 (0:1)
Шинник
Текстильщик Ив
1:0 (1:0)
Рязань
ФК Чертаново
1:4 (0:2)
Салют
Факел
1:3 (1:1)
КАМАЗ
Нефтехимик
2:0 (0:0)
Химки
Авангард К
4:1 (3:1)
flagГермания Регион Северо-Восток
522285 С
50'
Эрфюрт
Меуселвиц
1:1 (1:1)
flagДания 1-й дивизион
513123
77'
Виборг
Фредериция
0:1 (0:1)
513126 С
47'
Хьорринг
Скиве
0:1 (0:1)
513124 С
50'
Хвидовре
Амагер
0:0 (0:0)
513122
HT
Роскильде
Коге
1:1 (1:1)
513125
48'
Колдинг ИФ
Вейле
1:0 (1:0)
513121 С
47'
Нюкебинг
Нествед
0:0 (0:0)
flagДания 2-й дивизион
523462 С
80'
Ванлосе
Бронсхой
0:1 (0:0)
523460
74'
Аварта
Фредериксберг
1:0 (1:0)
523463
77'
Хиллерод
Хельсингор
1:1 (1:1)
523594
78'
ВСК Орхус
Орхус Фремад
0:1 (0:0)
523592 С
79'
Вейгорд
Брабранд
2:1 (2:1)
523595
77'
Несби
Миддельфарт
0:4 (0:4)
523591 С
62'
Сидвест
Рингкобинг
3:2 (2:2)
523593
47'
Тистед
Яммербугт
0:0 (0:0)
523596 С
49'
АБ
Далум
0:0 (0:0)
523461 С
Б.93
Фрем
20:00
523459
HT
Хеллеруп
Сковсховед
1:0 (1:0)
523464 С
48'
Слагелсе
Хольбек
0:0 (0:0)
flagНорвегия 2-й дивизион
Тромсдален
Сондаль
0:1 (0:0)
Ерв
КФУМ
2:2 (0:2)
Сандефьорд
Рауфос
1:0 (0:0)
Конгсвингер
Строммен
3:2 (1:2)
Уленсаккер
Санднес Ульф
2:1 (2:0)
Нотодден
Нест-Сотра
2:3 (1:1)
flagПольша 1-й дивизион
Варта
Бельско Бяла
2:1 (1:1)
Рядомиак
ГКС Ястржебье
2:2 (1:0)
511049 С
47'
Белшатов
Одра
1:0 (1:0)
511047 С
45'
Тыхы
Хробры Глогов
2:0 (2:0)
511052
46'
Пуща
Заглембе С
0:1 (0:1)
511051 С
47'
Олимпия Гр...
Вигры Сувалки
1:1 (1:1)
511054
ЛКС Недзица
Сталь Мелец
0:0 (0:0)
511053
3'
Хойничанка
Медзь
0:1 (0:1)
511050
Ольштын
Сандеция
21:30