Греция HEBA A1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Колоссос
Лаврио
|
73:74 |
|
|
Лариссас Фарос
АЕК
|
72:68 |
|
|
Ираклис
Ретимно
|
74:56 |
|
|
Перистери
Паниониос
|
95:69 |
|
|
Ионикос
ПАОК
|
83:66 |
|
|
Испания АСВ Лига | |||
Бетис
Сарагоса
|
69:71 |
|
|
Бургос
Мурсия
|
92:82 |
|
|
Уникаха
Ховентуд
|
77:65 |
|
|
Тенерифе
Обрадойро
|
90:78 |
|
|
Италия А Лига | |||
Пистоя
Рома
|
67:81 |
|
|
Лига ВТБ | |||
Астана
Локомотив
|
90:88 |
|
|
Калев Крамо
УНИКС
|
85:63 |
|
|
Турция TBL | |||
Бахчешехир
Афьон Беледие
|
82:87 |
|
|
Газиантеп
Тофас
|
69:81 |
|
|
Галатасарай
Бешикташ
|
74:65 |
|
|
Тюрк Телеком
Фенербахче
|
59:75 |
|
|
Франция Лига PRO A | |||
По-Ортез
Ле Портель
|
64:57 |
|
|
Лимож
Монако
|
66:86 |
|
|
Шалон С.
Реймс
|
75:83 |
|
|
Страсбур
Пари Баскет Р.
|
81:97 |
|
|
Шоле
Булазак
|
94:90 |
|
|
Нантерр
Ле Ман
|
98:79 |
|
|
Адриатическая Лига | |||
Приморска
Партизан
|
68:56 |
|
|
Морнар
Игокея
|
92:78 |
|
|
Австралия NBL | |||
Сидней
Аделаида
|
102:80 |
|
|
Австралия WNBL | |||
Саутсайд
Таунсвилл
|
81:72 |
|
|
Бендиго Брейвс
Мельбурн Бумерс
|
72:87 |
|
|
Австрия Бундеслига | |||
Оберварт
Крафтверк
|
84:73 |
|
|
Вена
Вена Тимбервулвз
|
95:81 |
|
|
Бразилия NBB | |||
Минас
Фламенго
|
85:93 |
|
|
Унифакиса
Риу-Клару
|
101:86 |
|
|
Германия BBL | |||
Ольденбург
Людвигсбург
|
83:78 |
|
|
Бавария
Брауншвейг
|
75:62 |
|
|
Бонн
Крайльсхайм
|
82:114 |
|
|
Дания Basketligaen | |||
Амагер
Копенгаген
|
83:85 |
|
|
Израиль Ligat | |||
Хапоэль Беер Шева
Маккаби Р.
|
69:75 |
|
|
Хапоэль Т-А
Хапоэль И.
|
72:90 |
|
|
Испания LEB League | |||
Овьедо
Оренсе
|
81:84 |
|
|
Гранада
Марин Пейчегалего
|
83:56 |
|
|
Лига Латвия-Эстония | |||
Огре
Рапла
|
81:73 |
|
|
Вентспилс
Валмиера
|
107:72 |
|
|
Юрмала
ТТУ
|
93:57 |
|
|
Литва LKL | |||
Ювентус
Рудупис
|
65:76 |
|
|
Алютус
Ритас
|
54:92 |
|
|
Польша Экстралига | |||
Спойня
Анвил
|
82:95 |
|
|
Сопот
Полфарма
|
95:91 OT |
|
|
Роса Радом
Остров
|
80:74 |
|
|
Россия Мужчины Суперлига | |||
Восток-65
Урал
|
100:77 |
|
|
Динамо Вл
Руна
|
83:79 |
|
|
Спартак СПб
ЦСКА Москва 2
|
74:60 |
|
|
Буревестник
Купол-Родники
|
91:98 OT |
|
|
Сербия Лига А1 | |||
Слобода
Младость
|
99:72 |
|
|
Металац
Дунав
|
99:95 |
|
|
Тамиш
Колубара
|
84:75 |
|
|
Словения SKL | |||
Рогаска
Хопси
|
82:75 |
|
|
Тайфун
Хелиос
|
75:63 |
|
|
Турция Женщины Суперлига | |||
Чукурова
Хатай БСБ
|
75:80 OT |
|
|
Каник
Адана Аски
|
44:93 |
|
|
Ботасспор
Орманспор
|
64:72 |
|
|
Фенербахче
Бешикташ
|
97:54 |
|
|
Измит
Элазиг
|
100:101 OT |
|
|
Украина Суперлига | |||
Химик
Черкасские Мавпы
|
91:71 |
|
|
Днепр
Запорожье
|
96:85 |
|
|
БИПА-Мода
БК Киев
|
51:90 |
|
|
Филиппины PBA | |||
Феникс Фьюил Мас...
Нортпорт Батанг ...
|
70:80 |
|
|
Толк-н-Текст
Мералко
|
116:113 |
|
|
Финляндия Korisliigan | |||
Кобрат
Каухайонен
|
81:96 |
|
|
Вилпас
Лахти
|
89:84 |
|
|
Катайя
Пиринто
|
88:73 |
|
|
Хорватия Лига А1 | |||
Сплит
Шкрльево
|
97:78 |
|
|
Алкар
Забок
|
76:73 |
|
|
Хермес
Пунтамика
|
77:88 |
|
|
Чехия NBL | |||
Пардубице
Брно
|
91:65 |
|
|
Острава
Свитави
|
75:105 |
|
|
Дечин
Опава
|
63:87 |
|
|
Простежов
Прага
|
90:77 |
|
|
БК Колин
Нимбурк
|
75:106 |
|
|
Градец-Кралове
Усти над Лабем
|
90:106 |
|
|
Южная Kорея KBL | |||
Донгбу Промы
СК Найтс
|
81:73 |
|
|
Орионс
Мобис Фоебус
|
69:62 |
|
|
КТ Соникбум
Самсунг Сандерс
|
95:88 |
|
|
Япония B.League | |||
Сига
Точиги
|
71:84 |
|
|
Леванга Хоккайдо
Симанэ
|
75:53 |
|
|
Киото
Тояма
|
91:90 |
|
Баскетбол