Коэффициенты
- 1x2
- Тоталы
- Угловые
- Карточки
Германия Бундеслига | |||
---|---|---|---|
Фортуна Дюс
Вольфсбург 2
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Испания Примера | |||
Мальорка 4
Атлетик Б 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Россия Премьер-лига | |||
Зенит 1
Арсенал Тула 3
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Франция Лига 1 | |||
Лилль 1
Анжер 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Амьен 3
Лион 2
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Турция Суперлига | |||
Галатасарай 2
Касымпаша 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Чехия Первая Лига | |||
Сигма 1
Опава 3
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Дания Премьер | |||
Сендерийске
Хорсенс
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Польша Экстраклас | |||
Заглембе Л 3
Висла Плоцк 4
|
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Ягеллония 5
Легия 4 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бельгия Премьер | |||
Шарлеруа 6
Генк 1
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Португалия Суперлига | |||
Сетубал 1
Брага 3 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Румыния Лига 1 | |||
Академика ... 3
Астра Г 3 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
ЧФР
Волюнтари 2
|
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Германия 2-я Бундеслига | |||
Фюрт 4
Вехен 1
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Карлсруэ 2
Сандхаузен 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Сербия Суперлига | |||
Раднички Ниш 2 1
Войводина 4
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Англия Чемпион-лига | |||
Дерби Каунти 2
Кардифф 2
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Испания Сегунда | |||
Р. Вальекано 3 1
Расинг 1 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Италия Серия Б | |||
Порденон 1
Специя 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Франция Лига 2 | |||
Аяччо 2
Орлеан 45 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Труа 2
Кан 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Генгам 3
Нанси 2
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Гавр 1 1
ФК Париж 3 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ньор 4
Гренобль 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Шамбли 1
Осер 1
|
1:4 (0:0) |
|
|
Сошо 1
Валенсьен 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Роде 1
Ле Ман 2 1
|
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Беларусь Премьер | |||
Днепр Могилев
Торпедо Мн
|
3:0 тех. пор. |
|
|
Болгария А Група | |||
Царское Село 2
Локомотив Пл 2
|
2:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Арда 2
Ботев Вр 4
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Бразилия Серия B | |||
Понте Прета 1
Вила Нова 6
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ирландия Премьер | |||
Богемианс Д
Уотерфорд 3
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Сент-Патрик
ЮК Дублин 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Слайго Роверс 2
Финн Хэрпс 3
|
3:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Китай Суперлига | |||
Шензен Кингвэй 3
Бейджинг Гоань 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Цзянсу Сайнти 3
Гуанчжоу ФК 3
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Шаньдун Та... 2
Шанхай Порт
|
3:1 (3:1) |
|
|
Хорватия 1-й дивизион | |||
Динамо З 1
Истра 1961 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Швеция Allsvenskan | |||
Сириус 2
Фалкенберг 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Япония J-Лига | |||
Симидзу
Нагоя
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Урава 3 1
Чередзо Осака 2
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Германия 3-я Лига | |||
Магдебург
Дуйсбург
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Франция 3-й дивизион | |||
Лаваль
Ред Стар
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Кретель
Безье
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Ле-Пюи
Булонь
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Вильфранш
Тулон
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Конкарно
Кевилли
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
СК Бастия
Шоле
|
3:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Дюнкерк
ГФКО Аяччо
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
По
Бурж-Перонна
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Авранш
Лион ля Дюшер
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Австрия 2-й дивизион | |||
Амштеттен
Форветс Штейр
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Хорн
Капфенберг
|
5:1 (3:1) |
|
|
Аустрия Кл
Аустрия Л
|
3:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Аустрия Ве...
Рид
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
ФАК
Лафнитц
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Англия Премьер-лига 2 | |||
Тоттенхэм U21
Саутгемпто...
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Манчестер ...
Фулхэм U21
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Челси U21
Брайтон U21
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Армения Премьер-Лига | |||
ФК Ереван
Лори
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Пюник
Алашкерт
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Урарту
Арарат-Армения
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Бельгия 2-й дивизион | |||
Локерен
Вестерло
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Венесуэла Примера | |||
Минерос
Трухилльянос
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Германия Женская Бундеслига | |||
Кёльн (Ж)
Потсдам (Ж)
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Германия Регион Бавария | |||
Аугсбург-люб.
Райн
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Розенхайм 1860
Ашаффенбург
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Мемминген
Хаймштеттен
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Германия Регион Запад | |||
Верль
Боруссия М...
|
5:3 (3:1) |
|
|
Липпштадт
Эссен
|
2:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Хомберг
Фортуна Дю...
|
2:4 (1:2) |
|
|
Оберхаузен
Вупперталер
|
5:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Германия Регион Север | |||
Вейче
Ганновер-люб.
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Германия Регион Северо-Восток | |||
Локомотив ...
Берлинер АК
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Германия Регион Юго-Запад | |||
Валлдорф
Ульм
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Дания 1-й дивизион | |||
Скиве
Фредериция
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Дания 2-й дивизион | |||
Хеллеруп
Слагелсе
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Индонезия Championship A | |||
Семен Паданг
ПСС Слеман
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Бхаянкара ...
Бали Юнайтед
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Калтенг Путра
Персебая
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Арема
Борнео
|
2:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Иран Лига Про | |||
Сирьян
Парс Джануби
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Ирландия 1-й дивизион | |||
Кабинтили
Атлон Таун
|
3:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Дрогхеда
Шелбурн
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Гэлвей
Коб Рэмблерс
|
7:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Лимерик
Вексфорд
|
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Коста-Рика Примера | |||
Сантос де ...
Картахинес
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Литва А Лига | |||
Атлантас
Судува 2
|
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
Жальгирис 2
Паневежис 1
|
5:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Нидерланды 1-й дивизион | |||
Эйндховен
Рода
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
ПСВ-мол
АЗ-мол
|
3:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Камбуур
Хелмонд
|
5:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Де Граафсхап
Аякс-мол
|
3:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Маастрихт
Омниворлд
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Бреда
Утрехт-мол
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Эксельсиор
Алмер
|
4:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Ден Бош
Неймеген
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Волендам
Дордрехт
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Парагвай Примера | |||
Хенерал Диас
Спортиво Л...
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Перу Примера | |||
Аякучо 1
Спорт Бойз
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Польша 1-й дивизион | |||
Хойничанка
Белшатов
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Одра
Сандеция
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Ольштын
Сталь Мелец
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Португалия 2-й дивизион | |||
Бенфика Б
Академика ...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Россия Вторая Лига Запад | |||
Олимп-Долг...
Знамя Труда
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Энергия Ве...
ФК Коломна
|
4:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Россия Молодежная Лига | |||
ФК Сочи-мол
Локомотив ...
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Зенит-мол
Арсенал Т-мол
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Спартак М-мол
Урал-мол
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Саудовская Аравия Премьер | |||
Аль Таавон
Аль Адалх
|
3:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Дамк
Аль Иттихад СА
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Аль Наср Э...
Аль Шабаб
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Словения 1-й дивизион | |||
Рудар Вел
Браво
|
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Турция 1-й дивизион | |||
Баликесирспор
Умраниеспор
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Узбекистан Суперлига | |||
Андижан
Согдиана
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бухара
Сурхан
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Украина Молодежная Лига | |||
Шахтер-Д
Заря-Д
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Карпаты-Д
Ворскла-Д
|
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Александрия-Д
Днепр-Д
|
5:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Уэльс Премьер-Лига | |||
Конна Квэй
Эбериствит
|
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Финляндия Премьер | |||
СИК 1
Вааса ПС 3
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
ХИФК 3
Коккола 1 1
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Чехия Второй дивизион | |||
Иглава
Хрудим
|
4:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Усти Над Лабем
Соколов
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Швеция Superettan | |||
ГАИС
Хальмстад
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Швеция Высшая Женская Лига | |||
Линкепингс (Ж)
Эскильстун...
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Шотландия Чемпион-Лига | |||
Аброут
Партик
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Эстония Мейстрилига | |||
Флора
Калев
|
5:0 (1:0) |
|