Коэффициенты
- 1x2
- Тоталы
- Угловые
- Карточки
Англия Премьер-лига | |||
---|---|---|---|
Лестер 1
Тоттенхэм 2
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Эвертон 1
Шеффилд Юн... 3
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Манчестер С 2
Уотфорд 2
|
8:0 (5:0) |
|
|
Бернли
Норвич 1
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Ньюкасл 2
Брайтон 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Германия Бундеслига | |||
Герта 4
Падерборн 4
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Байер Л
Унион Берлин 1 1
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Фрайбург 1
Аугсбург 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Бавария 4
Кельн 1
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Вердер
Лейпциг 2 1
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Испания Примера | |||
Вильярреал 2
Вальядолид 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Леванте
Эйбар 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Атлетико М 3
Сельта 5
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Гранада 3
Барселона 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Италия Серия А | |||
Удинезе 4
Брешия 4
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ювентус
Верона 3 1
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Милан 2
Интер М 1
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Россия Премьер-лига | |||
Ахмат 3
Крылья Советов 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Зенит
Рубин 1
|
5:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Тамбов 3
Ростов 3
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Франция Лига 1 | |||
Марсель 3 2
Монпелье 3 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ним 1
Тулуза 3 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Реймс
Монако 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бордо 4
Брест 3
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Ницца 2
Дижон 3
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Метц 1
Амьен 1
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Мексика Примера | |||
Монаркас
Гвадалахара
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Атлас
Толука
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Турция Суперлига | |||
Касымпаша 2
Антальяспор 3
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Кайсерспор 2
Денизлиспор 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Фенербахче 2
Анкарагюджю 3
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Чехия Первая Лига | |||
Словацко 3
Теплице 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Пршибрам
Карвина 5
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Опава 2
Либерец 4
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ч. Будейовице 3
Виктория Плз
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Украина Премьер-Лига | |||
ФК Львов 5 1
Олимпик Донецк 5
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Заря Лг 4 1
ФК Мариуполь 2 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Шотландия Премьер-Лига | |||
Мотеруэлл 2 1
Росс Каунти 1
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Сент-Миррен 1
Гамильтон 3 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ливингстон 2
Абердин
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Польша Экстраклас | |||
ЛКС Лодзь 2
Арка 3
|
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Гданьск 3
Корона 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Шленск 2
Заглембе Л
|
4:4 (2:2) |
|
|
Россия Первая Лига | |||
Нижний Нов... 3
Авангард К 3
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Спартак-2 2
Нефтехимик 3
|
0:3 (0:3) |
|
|
Торпедо М 1
Томь
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Саранск 4
Текстильщик Ив 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
ФК Чайка 1
ФК Краснодар-2 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Факел 1
Химки 2
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Армавир 2
Луч-Энергия 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Балтика 5
Ротор 3
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Чертаново 1
Шинник 3
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Аргентина Примера | |||
Санта Фе 1
Росарио 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Аргентинос Х 1
Сентрал К 1
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Эстудиантес 1 1
Патронато 3 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Дефенса Хус 2
Хуракан 1 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Сан-Лоренцо 3
Бока Хуниорс 2
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Бельгия Премьер | |||
Шарлеруа 2
Сент Труйден 3
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Антверпен 1
Серкль Брюгге 2
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Ваасланд 1
Мускрон 2
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Генк 2
Остендэ 2
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Бразилия Серия А | |||
Ботафого 3
Сан-Паулу 1
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Крузейро 2
Фламенго 2
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Греция Суперлига | |||
Волос 1
ОФИ Крит 5
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Астерас 2
Атромитос 3
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Панетоликос
АЕК Афины 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Португалия Суперлига | |||
Белененсиш 3
Рио Аве
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Морейренше 3
Бенфика 2
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Румыния Лига 1 | |||
Волюнтари 4 1
Академика ... 4
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Сфанту Г 1
Германштадт 2
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Астра Г 5 1
Динамо Бх 4
|
3:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Германия 2-я Бундеслига | |||
Штуттгарт 1
Фюрт 4
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Сандхаузен 1
Бохум 4
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Нюрнберг
Карлсруэ
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Вехен 2 1
Арминия 2
|
2:5 (1:3) |
|
|
Казахстан Премьер Лига | |||
Кайсар 1
Кайрат 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Тараз 3
Атырау 1
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Окжетпес 2
Иртыш П 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Сербия Суперлига | |||
Инджия 2
Раднички Ниш 4
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Спартак Суб 1
Явор 1 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Напредак 1
Бачка Топола 5
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Чукарички 1
Младость Л 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Рад 5 1
Радник 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Войводина 2
Вождовац 6
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Мачва 2
Пролетер 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Англия Чемпион-лига | |||
Лидс
Дерби Каунти 4
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Миллуол 2
КПР 3
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Уиган 1
Чарльтон 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Бристоль Сити 1
Суонси 1 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ноттингем ... 2
Барнсли 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бирмингем
Престон
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Лутон
Халл 1
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Шеффилд Уэ... 2
Фулхэм 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Кардифф 1
Мидлсбро 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Рединг 2
Блэкберн 2
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Брентфорд 1
Сток 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Испания Сегунда | |||
Кадис 2
Депортиво 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Сарагоса 1
Луго 4
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Р. Вальекано 1
Альмерия 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Альбасете 2
Малага 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Италия Серия Б | |||
Пескара 1 1
Энтелла 3
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Эмполи 1
Читтаделла 4
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Беневенто 1
Козенца 5
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Специя 1
Перуджа 4
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Ливорно 1
Порденон 3
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Кремонезе 2
Кротоне 2
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Юве Стабия 4 1
Асколи 3
|
1:5 (0:0) |
|
|
Кьево 1
Пиза 2
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Франция Лига 2 | |||
Кан 4
Ланс 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Австрия Бундеслига | |||
Тироль 2
Рапид Вена
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Маттерсбург 3
Штурм 3
|
3:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Адмира 1
Санкт-Пелтен 5
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Беларусь Премьер | |||
Слуцк 5 1
Торпедо Ж 2
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Неман
Днепр Могилев 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Шахтер С 2
Витебск 4
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Болгария А Група | |||
Ботев Вр 3
Дунав 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Славия Сф 3
Левски 2
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Бразилия Серия B | |||
Крикюма 3
Атлетико ГО 4
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Спорт Ресифе 1
Америка МГ 2
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Гуарани 2
Парана 5
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Брагантино 1
Лондрина 4 1
|
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Китай Суперлига | |||
Далянь Про
Шензен Кингвэй 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Хэбэй Чайна 5
Тяньцзинь ... 1
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Шаньдун Та... 2
Шанхай Шенхуа
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Нидерланды Eredivisie | |||
Спарта Рот 1
Ваалвейк 2
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Виллем II 1
Венло 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Гронинген 1
Зволле
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Витесс 4
Фортуна С 1
|
4:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Норвегия Eliteserien | |||
Бранн 2
Хогесунд 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
США MLS | |||
Атланта 2
Сан-Хосе 3 2
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Хорватия 1-й дивизион | |||
Славен Белупо 2
Горица 3 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Вартекс 4
Динамо З 4
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Швейцария Суперлига | |||
Сент-Галлен 3
Серветт 4
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Ксамакс 2
Сьон
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Швеция Allsvenskan | |||
Фалкенберг 1
Эстерсунд 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Норрчепинг 1
Эребру
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Кальмар 3
Хаккен 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Гетеборг 2
Сириус
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Южная Kорея K-Лига | |||
Похан 1
ФК Сеул 1
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Чжечжу Юнайтед 2
Сеннам Ильва 1
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Сувон Блювингс 2
Сангму
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Германия 3-я Лига | |||
Дуйсбург
Мюнхен 1860
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Виктория Кельн
Айнтрахт Бр
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Хемницер
Йена
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Кайзерслаутерн
Магдебург
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Унтерхахинг
Сонненхоф
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Галле
Мюнстер
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Австрия 2-й дивизион | |||
Лиферинг
Вакер Инсб...
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
ФАК
Дорнбирн
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Англия Лига 1 | |||
Ротерхэм
Шрубэри
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Донкастер
Питерборо
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Гиллингем
Ипсвич
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Уикомб
Портсмут
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Уимблдон
Бристоль Р...
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
МК Донс
Саузенд
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Болтон
Сандерленд
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Транмер
Бертон Альбион
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Флитвуд
Рочдэйл
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Линкольн Сити
Оксфорд
|
0:6 (0:2) |
|
|
Акрингтон
Блэкпул
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Англия Лига 2 | |||
Уолсолл
Сканторп
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ньюпорт
Эксетер
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Брэдфорд
Карлайл Юн...
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Олдхэм
Моркамб
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Крю
Солфорд Сити
|
4:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Порт Вэйл
Мансфилд
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Гримсби
Макклесфилд
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Нортхэмптон
Кроули Таун
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Колчестер
Лейтон Ориент
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Кэмбридж
Суиндон
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Плимут
Челтенхэм
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Форест Грин Р.
Стивенэйдж
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Израиль Лига-АЛ | |||
Маккаби Не...
Хапоэль К.С.
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Нес Циона
Бней Йегуда
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ирони КШ
Бейтар И
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Маккаби Т.А.
Маккаби Х.
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Уругвай Примера | |||
Хувентуд
Пеньяроль
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Азербайджан Премьер-Лига | |||
Сумгаит
Сабах
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Сабаль
Габала
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Албания Суперлига | |||
Партизани
Билис
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Скендербеу
Теута
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Кукеси
Тирана
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Англия Конференция | |||
Галифакс
Барнет
|
4:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Мейденхед Юн
Харрогейт
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Алдершот
Рексхэм
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Солихалл Мурс
Йеувил
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Бромли
Ноттс Каунти
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Торкай Юнайтед
Дагенхэм э...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Эббсфлит
Барроу
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Чорли
Уокинг
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Хартлпул
Довер
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Борхэм
Стокпорт
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Саттон Юнайтед
Честерфилд
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Файлд
Истлей
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Англия Премьер-лига 2 | |||
Дерби Каун...
Манчестер ...
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Саутгемпто...
Челси U21
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Армения Премьер-Лига | |||
Ширак
Арарат-Армения
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Алашкерт
Гандзасар
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
ФК Ереван
Урарту
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Бельгия 2-й дивизион | |||
Виртон
Вилрейк
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Вестерло
Юнион С-Ж
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Боливия Примера | |||
Олвейс Риди
Стронгест
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Босния и Герцеговина Премьер | |||
Младость ДК
Слобода
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Тузла
Сараево
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Борац Баня...
Широки Бриег
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Железничар
Радник Биелина
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Венесуэла Примера | |||
Эстудианте...
Пуэрто Кабелло
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Карабобо
Арагуа
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Португеса ФК
Депортиво ...
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Лала
Замора
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Вьетнам V-League | |||
Дананг
Тханьхоа
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Санна Кханьхоа
Нам Дин
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Германия Женская Бундеслига | |||
Потсдам (Ж)
Вольфсбург (Ж)
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Германия Регион Бавария | |||
Райн
Иллертиссен
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Хаймштеттен
Бюхбах
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ашаффенбург
Гархинг
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Фюрт-люб.
Байройт
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Швейнфюрт
Аугсбург-люб.
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Шальдинг
Мемминген
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Айхштет
Розенхайм 1860
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Германия Регион Запад | |||
Лотте
Липпштадт
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Аахен
Оберхаузен
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Боруссия Д...
Родингхаузен
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Хомберг
Кельн-люб.
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Германия Регион Север | |||
Хайдер
Санкт-Паул...
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Джеддело
Ганновершер
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Германия Регион Северо-Восток | |||
Хем Лейпциг
Герта-люб.
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Виктория Б...
Ратенов
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бишофсвердар
Лихтенберг
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Германия Регион Юго-Запад | |||
Балингер
Франкфурт
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Элверсберг
Штайнбах
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Гессен
Саарбрюкен
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Аален
Балинген
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Оффенбах
Рот-Вайсс ...
|
4:0 (4:0) |
|
|
Альценау
Хоффенхайм...
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Грузия Эровнули-Лига | |||
Чихура
Динамо Тб
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
ВИТ Джорджия
Дила Гори
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Дания 2-й дивизион | |||
Вейгорд
Орхус Фремад
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
ВСК Орхус
Сидвест
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Фрем
Ванлосе
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Несби
Тистед
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Хиллерод
Хеллеруп
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Миддельфарт
Брабранд
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Сковсховед
Фредериксберг
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Египет Премьер-Лига | |||
Эль Жеиш 4
Араб Контр... 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Эль-Гуна 1
Исмаили
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Пирамидс 1
ИНППИ
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ирландия 1-й дивизион | |||
Атлон Таун
Гэлвей
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Шелбурн
Лимерик
|
7:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Брэй
Дрогхеда
|
4:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Вексфорд
Кабинтили
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Коб Рэмблерс
Лонгфорд
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Исландия 1-й дивизион | |||
Гроутта
Хаукар
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Труттюр
Афтурельдинг
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Кефлавик
Фьолнир
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Викингур О
Ньярдвик
|
4:2 (3:0) |
|
|
Тор
Магни
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Лэйкнир Р
Фрам
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Испания Примера Женщины | |||
Барселона (Ж)
Атлетико М...
|
6:1 (4:1) |
|
|
Мадрид (Ж)
Эспаньол (Ж)
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Кипр Кипр 1-й дивизион | |||
Омония
Аполлон Л.
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
АЕЛ Лимассол
Докса
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Колумбия Примера | |||
Депортес Т...
Ла Экидад
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Депортиво ...
Атлетико Н...
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Латвия Премьер | |||
Елгава
Ригас ФШ
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Спартакс
ФК Лиепая
|
4:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Литва А Лига | |||
Ритеряй 3
Жальгирис 5
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Спирис Каунас 3
Судува 2
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Атлантас
Стумбрас
|
3:0 тех. пор. |
|
|
Марокко Botola | |||
Мулудиа Оуджа
ФУС Рабат
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Молдова Премьер | |||
Кодры
Динамо-Авто
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Сперанца
Шериф
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Нидерланды 1-й дивизион | |||
Хелмонд
Топ Осс
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Никарагуа Примера | |||
Ферретти
Депортиво ...
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Норвегия 2-й дивизион | |||
Конгсвингер
Уленсаккер
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Парагвай Примера | |||
Деп. Капиата
Ривер Плей...
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Сан-Лоренсо
Насиональ ...
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Депортиво ...
Либертад
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Перу Примера | |||
Сезар Валльехо 1
Депортиво ... 2 1
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Комерцио 3
Акад. Кантолао 3
|
5:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Польша 1-й дивизион | |||
Сталь Мелец
Белшатов
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Хробры Глогов
Одра
|
3:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Хойничанка
Рядомиак
|
1:3 (1:3) |
|
|
Заглембе С
ГКС Ястржебье
|
2:4 (0:3) |
|
|
Сандеция
Варта
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
ЛКС Недзица
Медзь
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Польша Дивизион 2 | |||
Гарбарня Кр
Катовице
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Погонь С
Старгард Щ
|
3:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Легионово
Сталь СВ
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Скра
Жниц Прушков
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Лех 2
Видзев
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Олимпия Эл...
Бытовия
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Полковице
Елана Торунь
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Португалия 2-й дивизион | |||
Оливейренсе
Порту Б
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Чавеш
Ковилья
|
2:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Национал
Пеньяфиль
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Академика ...
Фаренсе
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Россия Вторая Лига Запад | |||
Олимп
Зенит-2
|
2:5 (0:1) |
|
|
Знамя Труда
Торпедо Вл
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ленинградец
Звезда СПб
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Псков-747
ФК Коломна
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Казанка
Велес
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Муром
Олимп-Долг...
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Россия Вторая Лига Урал | |||
Челябинск
Лада Димит...
|
3:1 (3:1) |
|
|
Зенит Иж
Звезда Пермь
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Носта
Тюмень
|
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Волга Ул
ФК Уфа-2
|
4:3 (4:3) |
|
|
Акрон
Урал-2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Россия Вторая Лига Центр | |||
Арарат М
Металлург Лп
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ротор-2
Арсенал-2
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Сокол
Химки-2
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Салют
Калуга
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Сатурн
Динамо Брянск
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Россия Вторая Лига Юг | |||
Анжи
Биолог-Нов...
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
СКА Ростов...
Кубань
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Спартак Нч
Спартак Вл
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Алания
Интер Черкесск
|
5:0 (5:0) |
|
|
Волгарь-Газ.
Машук-КМВ
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Черноморец Н
Динамо Ст
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
ФК Краснодар-3
ФК Махачкала
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Легион-Дин...
Дружба
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Россия Молодежная Лига | |||
Зенит-мол
Рубин-мол
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Динамо М-мол
ФК Сочи-мол
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Оренбург-мол
Локомотив ...
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
США USL | |||
Бирмингем США
Инди Илевен
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Нью-Мексико
Рено
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Портленд рез.
Такома
|
6:3 (4:1) |
|
|
Лос-Анджел...
Сан-Антонио
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Саудовская Аравия Премьер | |||
Аль Эттифак
Аль Файсали
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Аль Фатех
Аль-Ахли (СА)
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Аль Иттихад СА
Аль Хилал
|
1:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Северная Ирландия Премьер | |||
Ларн
Дангеннон
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Гленавон
Баллимена
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Клифтонвилл
Инститьют
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Гленторан
Уорренпойнт
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Колрейн
Крузейдерс
|
4:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Сингапур S-Лига | |||
Лайон Сити
Гейланг
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Словакия Премьер | |||
Д.Стреда
Ружомберок
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Жилина
Погронье
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Нитра
Земплин
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Серед
Злате Моравце
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Словения 1-й дивизион | |||
Алюминий
Табор Сежана
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Таиланд Премьер-Лига | |||
Сухотай
Муантонг Ю...
|
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Суфанбури
Ратчабури
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Бангкок Юн...
Чианграй
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Турция 1-й дивизион | |||
Умраниеспор
Болуспор
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Алтайспор
Кеджиорюнгеджю
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Османлыспор
Алтынорду
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Адана
Бурсаспор
|
4:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Турция Лига 2 | |||
Гумушанеспор
Пендикспор
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Хекимоглу
Амед Спортиф
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Зонгулдакспор
Инеголспор
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Кирсехирспор
Элазигспор
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Конья Секе...
Бугсасспор
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Нигдеспор
Кастамонуспор
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Хаджеттепе
Киркларелиспор
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Сарийер
Афионспор
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Тузласпор
Сакарьяспор
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Эрджене
Сивасспор 2
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Санчактепе
Корумспор
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Бодрум
Ван Бююкшехир
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Ушакспор
Демирспор
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Бандирмаспор
Байбурт
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Санлиурфаспор
Маниса
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Карабукспор
Эюспор
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Караманмарас
Этимесгут
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Самсунспор
Идман Юрду
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Узбекистан Суперлига | |||
Металлург Бек
Пахтакор
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Согдиана
Навбахор
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Украина Молодежная Лига | |||
Ворскла-Д
Динамо Киев-Д
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Колос-Д
Александрия-Д
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Десна-Д
Шахтер-Д
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Украина Первая Лига | |||
Черкащина-Ак
Горняк Спорт
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Кремень
Черноморец О
|
2:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Балканы
Прикарпатье
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Рух Львов
Оболонь
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Металлист-1925
Волынь
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Уэльс Премьер-Лига | |||
Кармартен
ТНС
|
2:6 (2:2) |
|
|
Пенибонт
Эйрбас
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Бэла Таун
Кардифф Мет
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Финляндия 2-й дивизион | |||
МюПа
Коткан ТП
|
2:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Муса
Оулу
|
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Яро
ТПВ
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Каяани
ЕИФ
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Финляндия Премьер | |||
Хонка 3
ХИК
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Коккола 1
Рованием ПС 1
|
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
ХИФК 1
СИК
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Чехия Второй дивизион | |||
Хрудим
Влашим
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Дукла Пр
Усти Над Лабем
|
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Тршинец
Жижков
|
4:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Лисен
Простежов
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Слован Вар...
Пардубице
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Градец Кралове
Вышеград
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Швейцария Челлендж-Лига | |||
Стад Уши
Кьяссо
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Винтертур
Вил
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Арау
Шаффхаузен
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Швеция 1-й дивизион | |||
Линдоме
Льюнгскиль
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Нючепинг
Риннинге
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Твакерс
Атвидаберг
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Карлстад
Сильвия
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ассириска ИК
Утсиктенс
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Торн
Эскилсминне
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Швеция Superettan | |||
Варберг
Сирианска
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Далкурд
Эстерс
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Йончепинг
Норрбю
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Швеция Высшая Женская Лига | |||
Юргорден (Ж)
Гётеборг (Ж)
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Бункефло (Ж)
Кристианст...
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Шотландия Лига 1 | |||
Эйрдри
Рейт Роверс
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Форфар
Монтроз
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Питерхед
Клайд
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Ист Файф
Дамбартон
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Странрар
Фалкирк
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Шотландия Лига 2 | |||
Альбион
Эдинбург
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Элджин
Коув Рейнджерс
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Куинс Парк
Кауденбит
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Аннан
Стерлинг А
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Стенхаусмуир
Брешин Сити
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Шотландия Чемпион-Лига | |||
Партик
Данфермлайн
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Инвернесс
Куин оф Саут
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Аллоа
Эр Юнайтед
|
1:4 (0:4) |
|
|
Мортон
ФК Данди
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Данди Юнайтед
Аброут
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Эквадор Примера | |||
Текнико
Гуайакиль Сити
|
4:4 (2:2) |
|
|
Америка де...
Эмелек
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Эстония Мейстрилига | |||
Пайде
Тулевик
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Калью
Калев
|
6:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Левадия
Транс Нарва
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
ЮАР Премьер-Лига | |||
Стелленбош
Блэк Леопардс
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Чиппа Юнайтед
Блумфонтей...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Полокване
Суперспорт...
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Мамелоди С...
Марицбург ...
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Бидвест Витс
Орландо Па...
|
4:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Южная Kорея K-League Chall. | |||
Сувон Сити
Тэчжон
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Япония J-Лига 2 | |||
Фукуока 2
Окаяма 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Нагасаки
Киото 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Кофу
Ниигата
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Канадзава 2
Ямагути 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|