Коэффициенты
- 1x2
- Тоталы
- Угловые
- Карточки
Кубок Англии | |||
---|---|---|---|
Брентфорд
Лестер
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ньюкасл
Оксфорд
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ковентри
Бирмингем
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Саутгемптон
Тоттенхэм
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Бернли
Норвич
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Портсмут
Барнсли
|
4:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Миллуол
Шеффилд Юн...
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Вест Хэм
Вест Бромвич
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Рединг
Кардифф
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Халл
Челси
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Германия Бундеслига | |||
Унион Берлин 4
Аугсбург 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Боруссия М 1
Майнц 3
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Айнтрахт Фр 1
Лейпциг 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Фрайбург 4
Падерборн 2 1
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Вольфсбург
Герта 1
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Бавария
Шальке 04
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Испания Примера | |||
Эспаньол 3
Атлетик Б 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Валенсия 1
Барселона 3
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Алавес 2
Вильярреал 1
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Севилья 4
Гранада 1
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Италия Серия А | |||
Феррара 3
Болонья 3
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Фиорентина 4
Дженоа 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Торино 2 2
Аталанта 2
|
0:7 (0:3) |
|
|
Франция Лига 1 | |||
Марсель 1
Анжер 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Сент-Этьен 3
Ним 2
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Брест 2
Амьен 3
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Реймс 1
Метц 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Монако 1
Страсбург
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Монпелье 2
Дижон 1 1
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Мексика Примера | |||
Пуэбла 1 1
Керетаро 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Тихуана 1
Америка 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Турция Суперлига | |||
Кайсерспор 5
Анкарагюджю 5 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Касымпаша 3 1
Аланияспор 1
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Фенербахче
Башакшехир 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Шотландия Премьер-Лига | |||
Сент-Джонстон 2
Килмарнок 3
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Мотеруэлл 1
Хиберниан 5
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Селтик 1
Росс Каунти
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Гамильтон 1
Ливингстон 1
|
2:4 (1:2) |
|
|
Аргентина Примера | |||
Гимназия ЛП 3
Велес Сарсфилд 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Росарио 3
Хуракан 4
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Санта Фе 1
Аргентинос Х 4 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Арсенал С 1
Ньюэлз Олд... 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Бельгия Премьер | |||
Мускрон 1
Сент Труйден 2
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Ваасланд 3
Эйпен 2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Гент
Генк 1
|
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Греция Суперлига | |||
Лариса 5
Панатинаикос 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Англия Чемпион-лига | |||
Сток
Суонси 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Испания Сегунда | |||
Уэска 2
Луго 2
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Спортинг Х 4
Фуэнлабрада 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Лас Пальмас 3
Тенерифе 4 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Сарагоса 4
Нумансия 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Италия Серия Б | |||
Энтелла 2
Кремонезе 4
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Пиза 3
Юве Стабия 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Читтаделла 5 1
Беневенто 3
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Порденон 3
Пескара 2
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Салернитана 2
Козенца 2
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Франция Лига 2 | |||
Ланс 2
Клермон 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Австралия A-League | |||
Централ Коаст
Брисбен 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Мельбурн Харт 1
Перт Глори 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Нидерланды Eredivisie | |||
Херенвен 1
АЗ 1
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Ваалвейк 2
Венло 3
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Гераклес 1
Фейеноорд
|
2:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Спарта Рот 1
Фортуна С 2
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Чили Примера | |||
Эвертон КД 2
Унив.Консе... 3 1
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
О Хиггинс 5
Унион Ла К... 3
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Антофагаста 1
Кокимбо 3
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Швейцария Суперлига | |||
Ксамакс 3 1
Серветт 2
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Цюрих 5
Люцерн 3
|
2:3 (1:3) |
|
|
Германия 3-я Лига | |||
Йена
Мюнстер
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Хемницер
Виктория Кельн
|
2:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Дуйсбург
Ингольштадт
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Магдебург
Цвиккау
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Меппен
Маннгейм
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Вюрцбургер...
Унтерхахинг
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Англия Лига 1 | |||
Ипсвич
Линкольн Сити
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Бертон Альбион
Акрингтон
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Питерборо
Ротерхэм
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Бристоль Р...
Флитвуд
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Рочдэйл
Гиллингем
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Англия Лига 2 | |||
Эксетер
Колчестер
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Суиндон
Порт Вэйл
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Карлайл Юн...
Уолсолл
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Сканторп
Крю
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Макклесфилд
Форест Грин Р.
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Моркамб
Кэмбридж
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Лейтон Ориент
Ньюпорт
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Кроули Таун
Гримсби
|
3:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Стивенэйдж
Плимут
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Мансфилд
Брэдфорд
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Солфорд Сити
Олдхэм
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Израиль Лига-АЛ | |||
Хапоэль К.С.
Хапоэль Т.А.
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Ирони КШ
Хапоэль Б.Ш.
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Хапоэль Хф
Хапоэль Ра...
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Маккаби Т.А.
Ашдот
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Албания Суперлига | |||
Скендербеу
Фламуртари
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Влажния
Лачи
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Англия Конференция | |||
Саттон Юнайтед
Солихалл Мурс
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Чорли
Галифакс
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Уокинг
Йеувил
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Довер
Алдершот
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Борхэм
Барроу
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Мейденхед Юн
Истлей
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Честерфилд
Файлд
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Торкай Юнайтед
Эббсфлит
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Харрогейт
Рексхэм
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Дагенхэм э...
Ноттс Каунти
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Хартлпул
Стокпорт
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Бромли
Барнет
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Англия Конференция Север | |||
Брэкли
Гайзли
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Фарсли
Телфорд Юн.
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Блис Спартанс
Кингс Линн
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Алтринхэм
Брэдфорд Парк
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Глостер
Саутпорт
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Херефорд Юн
Курзон
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Бостон Юн
Киддерминстер
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Спеннимур
Лимингтон
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Йорк
Кеттеринг
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Честер Сити
Дарлингтон
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Англия Конференция Юг | |||
Хэмптон
С.Элбанс
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Дартфорд
Далвич Гамлет
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Хангерфорд
Челмсфорд
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Биллерикей
Тонбридж
|
3:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Уэймут
Доркинг
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Чиппенхэм
Хавант
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Истборн
Конкорд
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Хемел Хэмпстед
Уэллинг
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Брайнтри
Слоу
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Уэлдстон
Бат
|
7:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Мейдстон Юн.
Оксфорд Сити
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бельгия 2-й дивизион | |||
Виртон
Вилрейк
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Вестерло
Розелар
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Боливия Примера | |||
Олвейс Риди
Аврора
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Бразилия Рио де Жанейро | |||
Кабофрензе
Мадурейра
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Америка РЖ
Американо
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Нова Игуаси
Фрибургензе
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Бразилия Сан Паулу | |||
Аква Санта
Новоризонтино
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Оесте
Итуано
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Венгрия NBI Liga | |||
Ференцварош 1
Пакс 4
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Видеотон
Гонвед 2 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Мезекевешди 1
Кишварда 4 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Залаэгерсег 3
Дьошдьер
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Капошвар 1
Пушкаш 2 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Дебрецен 3
Уйпешт 2 1
|
4:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Германия Регион Запад | |||
Оберхаузен
Боруссия М...
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Хомберг
Лотте
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Липпштадт
Шальке-люб.
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Боруссия Д...
Вупперталер
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Родингхаузен
Бергиш Гл.
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Хальтерн
Аахен
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Индия I-League | |||
ТРАУ
Аиджал
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Ченнай Сити
Ист Бенгал
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Иран Лига Про | |||
Сази Табриз
Сепахан
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Сирьян
Сайпа
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Пейкан
Нассаджи
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Зобахан
Парс Джануби
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Испания Примера Женщины | |||
Райо Валье...
Леванте (Ж)
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Атлетико М...
Барселона (Ж)
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бетис (Ж)
Реал Сосье...
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Кипр Кипр 1-й дивизион | |||
Пафос
Никосия
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
АЕК Ларнака
АЕЛ Лимассол
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Докса
АПОЭЛ
|
0:3 (0:3) |
|
|
Колумбия Примера | |||
Итаги
Хагуарес К...
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Онсе Кальдас
Индепендье...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Энвихадо
Бояка Чико
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Кубок Лиги | |||
Брага
Порту
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Лига Чемпионов Африки | |||
Платинум
Аль Хилал
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Петру Атлетику
Мамелоди С...
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
АС Вита Клуб
ЖС Кабилия
|
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Зеско Юнайтед
Де Агошту
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Эсперанс
Раджа Каса...
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Марокко Botola | |||
Юссуфия Бе...
Раджа Бени...
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Мьянма Национальная Лига | |||
Саузерн Мьянма
Магве
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Сикайн Юнайтед
Шан Юнайтед
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Нигерия Премьер | |||
Даккада
Джигава
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Парагвай Примера | |||
Хенерал Диас
Насиональ ...
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Сан-Лоренсо
12 де Октубре
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Саудовская Аравия Премьер | |||
Абха
Аль Файсали
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Аль Шабаб
Аль Хилал
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Аль Иттихад СА
Аль Адалх
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Северная Ирландия Премьер | |||
Линфилд
Гленавон
|
8:1 (5:1) |
|
|
Кэррик Р.
Уорренпойнт
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Крузейдерс
Баллимена
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Дангеннон
Инститьют
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ларн
Гленторан
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Турция 1-й дивизион | |||
Гиресунспор
Умраниеспор
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Османлыспор
Кеджиорюнгеджю
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Алтайспор
Истанбулспор
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Турция Лига 2 | |||
Санчактепе
Инеголспор
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Франция 1-й дивизион Женщины | |||
Бордо (Ж)
Дижон (Ж)
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Монпелье (Ж)
Флери 91 (Ж)
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
ФК Париж (Ж)
Суайо (Ж)
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Генгам (Ж)
Марсель (Ж)
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
ПСЖ (Ж)
Метц (Ж)
|
5:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Швейцария Челлендж-Лига | |||
Стад Уши
Арау
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Криенс
Винтертур
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Шотландия Лига 1 | |||
Питерхед
Дамбартон
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Эйрдри
Странрар
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Фалкирк
Форфар
|
6:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Рейт Роверс
Монтроз
|
4:3 (3:0) |
|
|
Клайд
Ист Файф
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Шотландия Лига 2 | |||
Стенхаусмуир
Эдинбург
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Коув Рейнджерс
Аннан
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Куинс Парк
Альбион
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Стерлинг А
Элджин
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Кауденбит
Брешин Сити
|
3:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Шотландия Чемпион-Лига | |||
Куин оф Саут
Аллоа
|
2:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Аброут
Партик
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Данди Юнайтед
Мортон
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Эр Юнайтед
Инвернесс
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
ЮАР Премьер-Лига | |||
Голден Арроус
Кайзер Чифс
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Стелленбош
Полокване
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Орландо Па...
Амазулу
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|