Коэффициенты
- 1x2
- Тоталы
- Угловые
- Карточки
Кубок Англии | |||
---|---|---|---|
Манчестер С
Фулхэм
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Транмер 1
Манчестер Ю 1
|
0:6 (0:5) |
|
|
Шрубэри
Ливерпуль
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Германия Бундеслига | |||
Вердер 2
Хоффенхайм 2
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Байер Л
Фортуна Дюс 3
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Испания Примера | |||
Атлетико М 1
Леганес 5 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Сельта 1
Эйбар
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Хетафе 2
Бетис 4
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Реал Сосьедад
Мальорка 2
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Вальядолид 1
Реал М 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Италия Серия А | |||
Интер М 3 1
Кальяри
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Верона 2
Лечче 2 1
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Сампдория 4
Сассуоло 1 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Парма 2
Удинезе 3
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Рома 2
Лацио 4
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Наполи 2
Ювентус 5
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Франция Лига 1 | |||
Лион
Тулуза 1
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Нант 2 1
Бордо 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Лилль 3
ПСЖ 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Мексика Примера | |||
Крус Асуль 2
Сантос Лагуна 3
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Тигрес 1
Атлас 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Леон 2
Пачука 3
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Гвадалахара 1 1
Толука 3
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
УНАМ
Монтеррей 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Турция Суперлига | |||
Денизлиспор 2
Антальяспор 2
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Гезтепе 4
Бешикташ 4
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Коньяспор
Галатасарай 2
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Шотландия Премьер-Лига | |||
Сент-Миррен 1
Абердин
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Хартс 1
Рейнджерс 2
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Аргентина Примера | |||
Сентрал К 3
Колон 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Сан-Лоренцо 4
Эстудиантес 4
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Годой Круз 3
Ривер Плейт
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Дефенса Хус 3
Таллерес 2
|
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Банфилд 2
Патронато 1
|
3:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Бельгия Премьер | |||
Серкль Брюгге 3
Андерлехт 2
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Кортрийк 5
Брюгге 1
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Антверпен
Варегем 4
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Греция Суперлига | |||
Паниониос 4
Атромитос 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ксанти 5
ОФИ Крит 5
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Панетоликос 1
Арис Салоники 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
АЕК Афины 1 1
Олимпиакос 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Португалия Суперлига | |||
Фамаликао 2
Санта Клара 4
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Тондела 1
Сетубал 2
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Белененсиш 1
Портимоненсе 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Феррейра 3
Бенфика 2
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Авеш 4
Боавишта 5
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Испания Сегунда | |||
Малага 2
Мирандес 2
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Альмерия 3 1
Эльче 5
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Альбасете 3
Депортиво 4
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Р. Вальекано 3
Экстремадура 4
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Алькоркон 2
Понферрадина 3
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Жирона 1
Овьедо 4
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Италия Серия Б | |||
Венеция 2
Трапани 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Кротоне 4
Специя 4
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Асколи 3
Фрозиноне 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Австралия A-League | |||
Вестерн Юн... 1
Аделаида Ю... 1
|
3:4 (2:3) |
|
|
Нидерланды Eredivisie | |||
Витесс 2
Эммен 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Виллем II 3
Зволле 2 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Гронинген 2
Аякс 3
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
ПСВ 3 1
Твенте 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Чили Примера | |||
Итальяно 1
Кобресал 2
|
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Сантьяго У... 2 1
Унив.Катол... 4
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Швейцария Суперлига | |||
Тюн 2
Сьон 1
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Янг Бойз 1
Базель 4 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Сент-Галлен 2
Лугано 1
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Германия 3-я Лига | |||
Мюнхен 1860
Айнтрахт Бр
|
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Юрдинген
Бавария-люб.
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Израиль Лига-АЛ | |||
Маккаби Не...
Хапоэль Хадера
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бейтар И
Нес Циона
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Албания Суперлига | |||
Тирана
Гирокастер
|
5:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Теута
Билис
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Кукеси
Партизани
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бельгия 2-й дивизион | |||
Юнион С-Ж
Ломмель
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Боливия Примера | |||
Пальмафлор
Ройял Пари
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Сан-Хосе Оруро
Боливар
|
2:5 (2:3) |
|
|
Реал Потоси
Блуминг
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Бразилия Рио де Жанейро | |||
Фламенго
Волта Редонда
|
3:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Боавишта РЖ
Васку да Гама
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Португеза РЖ
Ресенде
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бангу
Флуминенсе
|
1:5 (1:2) |
|
|
Бразилия Сан Паулу | |||
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ботафого СП
Понте Прета
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Гватемала Liga Nacional | |||
Мунисипаль
Комуникасьонес
|
2:4 (2:0) |
|
|
Шелаху
Депортиво ...
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Санарате
Антигуа
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Санта-Люсия
Сикинала
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Истапа
Деп. Малак...
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Гуастотоя
Кобан Импе...
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Германия Регион Запад | |||
Боннер
Фортуна Дю...
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Германия Регион Северо-Восток | |||
Хем Лейпциг
Динамо Берлин
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Египет Премьер-Лига | |||
Араб Контр... 1
Танта
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Индия I-League | |||
Индиан Эрроус
Реал Кашмир
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Гокулам
Черчилль Б...
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Иран Лига Про | |||
Персеполис
Терактор
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Нафт МИС
Санат Нафт
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Испания Примера Женщины | |||
Эспаньол (Ж)
Мадрид (Ж)
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Атлетик Би...
Валенсия (Ж)
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Севилья (Ж)
Уэльва (Ж)
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Реал Мадри...
Логроньо (Ж)
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Тенерифе (Ж)
Депортиво (Ж)
|
5:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Кипр Кипр 1-й дивизион | |||
Аполлон Л.
Ачнас
|
3:2 (3:1) |
|
|
Омония
Анортосис
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Саламина
Эносис
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Колумбия Примера | |||
Атл. Букар...
Депортиво Кали
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Хуниор
Ла Экидад
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Америка де...
Альянца Пе...
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Патриотас
Кукута Деп...
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Коста-Рика Примера | |||
Алахуэленсе
Картахинес
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Перес Селедон
Гресиа
|
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Лига Чемпионов Африки | |||
Аль Ахли Каир
Этуаль Сахель
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Марокко Botola | |||
Хемис
ФАР Рабат
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
ФУС Рабат
Дифаа
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Мьянма Национальная Лига | |||
Янгон
Яданарбон
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Ракхайн Юн...
Исп
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Нигерия Премьер | |||
Адамава Юн...
Квара
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Лоби Старс
Насарава
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Риверс Юнайтед
Викки
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Катсина Юн...
Итефани Убах
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Саншайн Старс
Кано Пилларс
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
МФМ
Плато
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Аква
Хартленд
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Абиа Уорриорз
Уорри
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Нидерланды 1-й дивизион | |||
Гоу Эхед Иглс
Бреда
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Никарагуа Примера | |||
Хувентус М...
ФК Манагуа
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Реал Мадрис
Реал Эстели
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Панама LPF | |||
Тауро
Арабе Юнидо
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Чирики
Сан-Франциско
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Инд. Хоррера
Альянса
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Парагвай Примера | |||
Гуайрена
Ривер Плей...
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Либертад
Олимпия Ас...
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Португалия 2-й дивизион | |||
Кова Пиедаде
Мафра
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Чавеш
Национал
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Лейкшоеш
Академика К
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Каса Пиа
Фаренсе
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Оливейренсе
Варзим
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Академика ...
Пеньяфиль
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Порту Б
Ковилья
|
4:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Вилафранкенсе
Фейренсе
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Турция 1-й дивизион | |||
Хатайспор
Менемен
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Эрзурумспор
Баликесирспор
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Эскизехирспор
Аданаспор
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Адана
Болуспор
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Турция Лига 2 | |||
Санлиурфаспор
Афионспор
|
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Караманмарас
Сивасспор 2
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Гумушанеспор
Корумспор
|
1:4 (1:3) |
|
|
Хекимоглу
Маниса
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бодрум
Этимесгут
|
1:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Хаджеттепе
Амед Спортиф
|
4:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Конья Секе...
Пендикспор
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Бандирмаспор
Кастамонуспор
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Зонгулдакспор
Киркларелиспор
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Самсунспор
Бугсасспор
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Эрджене
Демирспор
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Кирсехирспор
Байбурт
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Сарийер
Идман Юрду
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Карабукспор
Ван Бююкшехир
|
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Нигдеспор
Эюспор
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Тузласпор
Элазигспор
|
3:0 тех. пор. |
|
|
Ушакспор
Сакарьяспор
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Франция 1-й дивизион Женщины | |||
Лион (Ж)
Реймс (Ж)
|
5:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Швейцария Челлендж-Лига | |||
Вадуц
Вил
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Кьяссо
Грассхопперс
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
ЮАР Премьер-Лига | |||
Барока
Марицбург ...
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|