Коэффициенты
- 1x2
- Тоталы
- Угловые
- Карточки
Англия Премьер-лига | |||
---|---|---|---|
Лестер 2
Челси 2
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Вест Хэм 1
Брайтон 1
|
3:3 (2:0) |
|
|
Ньюкасл 2
Норвич 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ливерпуль
Саутгемптон 2
|
4:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Кр. Пэлэс 3
Шеффилд Юн... 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Уотфорд 2
Эвертон 3 1
|
2:3 (2:2) |
|
|
Борнмут 2 1
Астон Вилла 3
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Манчестер Ю 3
Вулверхэмптон 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Германия Бундеслига | |||
Фортуна Дюс 2
Айнтрахт Фр 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Майнц 3
Бавария 1
|
1:3 (1:3) |
|
|
Аугсбург 2
Вердер 5
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Хоффенхайм 3
Байер Л 2 1
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Боруссия Д
Унион Берлин 1
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Лейпциг 1
Боруссия М 4 1
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Испания Примера | |||
Гранада 3
Эспаньол 3
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Реал М 2
Атлетико М 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Мальорка 4
Вальядолид 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Валенсия 6
Сельта 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Италия Серия А | |||
Болонья 3
Брешия 2
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Кальяри 3
Парма 2
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Сассуоло 1
Рома 6 1
|
4:2 (3:0) |
|
|
Франция Лига 1 | |||
ПСЖ 3
Монпелье 3 2
|
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Страсбург 1
Лилль 4
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Дижон
Брест 1
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Анжер 1
Реймс 2
|
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Амьен 3
Тулуза 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ним 3
Монако 3 2
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Мексика Примера | |||
Сан Луис
Гвадалахара 2
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Атлас 2
Тихуана 1 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Турция Суперлига | |||
Антальяспор 3
Коньяспор
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ризеспор 2
Бешикташ
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Трабзонспор 3
Фенербахче 5 1
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Шотландия Премьер-Лига | |||
Килмарнок 1
Росс Каунти 3
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Сент-Джонстон 2
Хартс 3
|
3:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Ливингстон 2
Мотеруэлл 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Хиберниан 2
Сент-Миррен 1
|
2:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Рейнджерс 3
Абердин 4
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Аргентина Примера | |||
Хуракан 3
Гимназия ЛП 6
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Индепендье... 1
Росарио 1
|
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Бельгия Премьер | |||
Генк 2
Шарлеруа 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Остендэ 2
Сент Труйден 1 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Эйпен 3
Серкль Брюгге 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Мехелен 3
Гент 2
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Греция Суперлига | |||
Волос 4
Ламия 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
ОФИ Крит 2
Лариса 4
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Олимпиакос 2
Ксанти 3
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Португалия Суперлига | |||
Рио Аве 4
Фамаликао 3
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Портимоненсе 3
Тондела 3
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Сетубал 1
Порту 2
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Румыния Лига 1 | |||
Академика ... 3 1
Волюнтари 5
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Германштадт 2
Сфанту Г 3
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Динамо Бх 1
Астра Г 4
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Германия 2-я Бундеслига | |||
Карлсруэ 3 1
Холштайн Киль 1
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Санкт-Паули 1
Штуттгарт 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ганновер 96 1
Вехен 2
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Англия Чемпион-лига | |||
Халл
Брентфорд 1
|
1:5 (1:2) |
|
|
Бирмингем 1
Ноттингем ... 1
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Престон 1
Суонси 3
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Лидс
Уиган 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Чарльтон 1
Барнсли 4
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Вест Бромвич
Лутон 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Фулхэм 4
Хаддерсфилд 1
|
3:2 (3:2) |
|
|
Мидлсбро
Блэкберн 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Шеффилд Уэ... 4
Миллуол 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
КПР
Бристоль Сити
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Испания Сегунда | |||
Экстремадура 1
Луго
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Депортиво
Лас Пальмас 4
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Понферрадина 2
Уэска 5
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Эльче 2
Малага 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Италия Серия Б | |||
Фрозиноне 2
Энтелла 4
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Специя 2 1
Порденон 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Трапани 3
Читтаделла 3
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Ливорно 2
Асколи 2
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Эмполи 3
Кротоне 2
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Франция Лига 2 | |||
Сошо 4
Лорьян 1
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Австралия A-League | |||
Ньюкасл Джетс 1
Вестерн Юн... 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Аделаида Ю... 2
Мельбурн Харт 1 1
|
3:1 (3:1) |
|
|
Перт Глори 3
Мельбурн В...
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Нидерланды Eredivisie | |||
Ден Хааг 2
Витесс 4
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Фейеноорд 2
Эммен 1
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Твенте 3
Спарта Рот 3 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Зволле 2
Гронинген 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Товарищеские матчи | |||
США
Коста Рика
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Хорватия 1-й дивизион | |||
Локомотив З
Риека 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Славен Белупо 2
Динамо З 4
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Чили Примера | |||
Унион Ла К... 3
Унион Эспа... 4
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Унив.Консе... 4
Сантьяго У... 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Палестино 2 1
Хуачипато 4
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Унив.де Чили
Курико 2
|
5:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Швейцария Суперлига | |||
Лугано 2
Ксамакс 3
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Люцерн 1
Янг Бойз 1 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Германия 3-я Лига | |||
Меппен
Хемницер
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Бавария-люб.
Ганза
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Айнтрахт Бр
Йена
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Унтерхахинг
Юрдинген
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Мюнстер
Дуйсбург
|
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
Ингольштадт
Кайзерслаутерн
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Франция 3-й дивизион | |||
По
Безье
|
7:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Англия Лига 1 | |||
Саузенд
Линкольн Сити
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
МК Донс
Уикомб
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Акрингтон
Уимблдон
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Болтон
Транмер
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Бристоль Р...
Ковентри
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Ротерхэм
Бертон Альбион
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Ипсвич
Питерборо
|
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Оксфорд
Блэкпул
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Портсмут
Сандерленд
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Рочдэйл
Шрубэри
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Флитвуд
Донкастер
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Англия Лига 2 | |||
Порт Вэйл
Солфорд Сити
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Кроули Таун
Сканторп
|
3:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Суиндон
Эксетер
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Макклесфилд
Нортхэмптон
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Мансфилд
Карлайл Юн...
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Уолсолл
Крю
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Челтенхэм
Моркамб
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Стивенэйдж
Лейтон Ориент
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Гримсби
Форест Грин Р.
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Плимут
Ньюпорт
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Олдхэм
Брэдфорд
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Кэмбридж
Колчестер
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Израиль Лига-АЛ | |||
Ашдот
Маккаби Не...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Маккаби Х.
Хапоэль К.С.
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Хапоэль Хадера
Нес Циона
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Хапоэль Т.А.
Хапоэль Хф
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Азербайджан Премьер-Лига | |||
Зиря
Сабах
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Нефтчи
Сумгаит
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Алжир Первый Дивизион | |||
АС Айн-Млила
МК Алжир
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Константин
Саура
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Олимпик де...
Магра
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бель Аббес
МК Оран
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Англия Конференция | |||
Рексхэм
Дагенхэм э...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Эббсфлит
Саттон Юнайтед
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Файлд
Борхэм
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Барнет
Хартлпул
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Стокпорт
Довер
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Истлей
Уокинг
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Галифакс
Бромли
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Йеувил
Чорли
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Алдершот
Харрогейт
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Солихалл Мурс
Мейденхед Юн
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Барроу
Торкай Юнайтед
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ноттс Каунти
Честерфилд
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Англия Конференция Север | |||
Брэкли
Фарсли
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Кеттеринг
Курзон
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Алфертон
Херефорд Юн
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Дарлингтон
Гайзли
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Телфорд Юн.
Алтринхэм
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Гэйтшид
Лимингтон
|
4:2 (3:1) |
|
|
Кингс Линн
Киддерминстер
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Блис Спартанс
Бостон Юн
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Йорк
Честер Сити
|
4:2 (3:1) |
|
|
Глостер
Спеннимур
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Саутпорт
Брэдфорд Парк
|
3:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Англия Конференция Юг | |||
Далвич Гамлет
Челмсфорд
|
5:3 (2:1) |
|
|
Слоу
Оксфорд Сити
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Конкорд
Хавант
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Доркинг
Бат
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Хэмптон
Хангерфорд
|
7:1 (3:1) |
|
|
Брайнтри
Уэймут
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
С.Элбанс
Уэллинг
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Истборн
Хемел Хэмпстед
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Чиппенхэм
Дартфорд
|
1:5 (1:5) |
|
|
Англия Премьер-лига 2 | |||
Ливерпуль U21
Арсенал U21
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Бельгия 2-й дивизион | |||
Локерен
Юнион С-Ж
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Хеверле
Розелар
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Боливия Примера | |||
Олвейс Риди
Стронгест
|
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Бразилия Рио де Жанейро | |||
Мадурейра
Бангу
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бразилия Сан Паулу | |||
Оесте
Ферровиария
|
1:5 (1:2) |
|
|
Венгрия NBI Liga | |||
Пакс 4
Залаэгерсег 3
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Дьошдьер 1
Капошвар 4
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Пушкаш 4
Дебрецен 2 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Кишварда 3
Ференцварош 1
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Гонвед 5
Мезекевешди 4
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Уйпешт 2
Видеотон 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Венесуэла Примера | |||
Депортиво Лара
Зулия ФК
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Яракуянос
Атлетико В...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Лала
Монагас
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Германия Регион Запад | |||
Аахен
Боруссия Д...
|
3:3 (2:2) |
|
|
Эссен
Родингхаузен
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Вупперталер
Хомберг
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Германия Регион Северо-Восток | |||
Локомотив ...
Виктория Б...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Альтглинике
Ратенов
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Индия I-League | |||
Аиджал
Реал Кашмир
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Ист Бенгал
Индиан Эрроус
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Иран Лига Про | |||
Санат Нафт
Персеполис
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Падидех Хо...
Сази Табриз
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Эстеглаль ...
Нафт МИС
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Испания Примера Женщины | |||
Реал Сосье...
Эспаньол (Ж)
|
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Барселона (Ж)
Севилья (Ж)
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Леванте (Ж)
Тенерифе (Ж)
|
6:2 (4:0) |
|
|
Кипр Кипр 1-й дивизион | |||
Анортосис
Докса
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ачнас
Пафос
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Никосия
Омония
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Лига Чемпионов Африки | |||
Мазембе
Зеско Юнайтед
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Мамелоди С...
Видад
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Де Агошту
Замалек
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
УСМ Алжир
Петру Атлетику
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
ЖС Кабилия
Эсперанс
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Раджа Каса...
АС Вита Клуб
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Аль Хилал
Аль Ахли Каир
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Этуаль Сахель
Платинум
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Марокко Botola | |||
Олимпик Ху...
Могреб Тетуан
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Дифаа
Юссуфия Бе...
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Мьянма Национальная Лига | |||
Айеявади
Шан Юнайтед
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Нигерия Премьер | |||
Джигава
Лоби Старс
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
ОАЭ Национальная Лига | |||
Аль-Наср Дубаи 3
Аджман 3
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Банияс 1
Аль-Дафра 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Аль Айн 1 1
Аль-Васл 1
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Панама LPF | |||
Коста-дель...
Инд. Хоррера
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Сан-Франциско
Пласа Амадор
|
6:3 (4:1) |
|
|
Университа...
Чирики
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Парагвай Примера | |||
Спортиво Л...
Гуайрена
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Серро Портеньо
Соль де Ам...
|
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Перу Примера | |||
Мелгар 3
Университарио 5
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Альянца Лима 4 1
Альянса Уануко 5
|
2:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Кахамарка 2 1
Спортинг Кр. 3 3
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Португалия 2-й дивизион | |||
Фаренсе
Эшторил
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Мафра
Чавеш
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Пеньяфиль
Каса Пиа
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Саудовская Аравия Премьер | |||
Аль Адалх
Аль-Ахли (СА)
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Аль Шабаб
Аль Фатех
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Аль Фейха
Аль Файсали
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Турция 1-й дивизион | |||
Кеджиорюнгеджю
Адана
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Болуспор
Эрзурумспор
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Менемен
Карагумрук
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Турция Лига 2 | |||
Эюспор
Карабукспор
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Демирспор
Ушакспор
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Швейцария Челлендж-Лига | |||
Вил
Стад Уши
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Шотландия Лига 1 | |||
Форфар
Клайд
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Эйрдри
Рейт Роверс
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Монтроз
Питерхед
|
4:3 (3:1) |
|
|
Ист Файф
Дамбартон
|
4:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Странрар
Фалкирк
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Шотландия Лига 2 | |||
Брешин Сити
Элджин
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Альбион
Коув Рейнджерс
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Эдинбург
Стерлинг А
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Аннан
Стенхаусмуир
|
0:3 (0:3) |
|
|
Куинс Парк
Кауденбит
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Шотландия Чемпион-Лига | |||
Инвернесс
Аллоа
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Мортон
ФК Данди
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Данди Юнайтед
Аброут
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Куин оф Саут
Данфермлайн
|
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
ЮАР Премьер-Лига | |||
Голден Арроус
Суперспорт...
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Чиппа Юнайтед
Орландо Па...
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Хайлендс
Барока
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|