Коэффициенты
- 1x2
- Тоталы
- Угловые
- Карточки
Англия Премьер-лига | |||
---|---|---|---|
Бернли
Шеффилд Юн...
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Ньюкасл 1
Вест Хэм
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Ливерпуль 1
Астон Вилла 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Саутгемптон 1
Манчестер С 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Испания Примера | |||
Атлетик Б 4
Реал М 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Эспаньол 3 1
Леганес 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Осасуна 5
Хетафе 4
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Вильярреал 1
Барселона
|
1:4 (1:3) |
|
|
Италия Серия А | |||
Интер М 2 1
Болонья 3 1
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Брешия 3
Верона 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Парма 4
Фиорентина 6
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Удинезе 3
Дженоа 2
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Кальяри 3 1
Аталанта 2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Сампдория 1
Феррара 1
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Наполи 2
Рома 4
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Россия Премьер-лига | |||
ФК Уфа 5 1
Урал 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Рубин 2
Оренбург 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Краснодар 5
Зенит 3
|
2:4 (1:2) |
|
|
Турция Суперлига | |||
Касымпаша 2 1
Сивасспор 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Коньяспор 2
Ризеспор 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Галатасарай 2 1
Трабзонспор 3
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Чехия Первая Лига | |||
Либерец 1
Славия Пр 1
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Баник
Виктория Плз 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Спарта Пр 1
Яблонец 2
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Украина Премьер-Лига | |||
ФК Чернигов 2
Колос 4
|
5:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Заря Лг 2
Александрия 3
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Олимпик Донецк 2
Днепр Дп 3
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Дания Премьер | |||
Нордсьелленд 4
Мидтюленд 3 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Хобро 3
Рэндерс 1
|
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Ольборг 2
Брондбю 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Орхус 3
Копенгаген
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Польша Экстраклас | |||
Погонь Щ 3 1
Ягеллония 3
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Гливице
Шленск 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Греция Суперлига | |||
Арис Салоники 1
АЕК Афины 2
|
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Панатинаикос 3
Олимпиакос 6
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Португалия Суперлига | |||
Жил Висенте 3 1
Рио Аве 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Тондела 3
Фамаликао 4 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Порту 2
Белененсиш 3
|
5:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Румыния Лига 1 | |||
Яси 3
Сфанту Г 5
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Академика ... 2
Динамо Бх 4
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Астра Г 4
ЧФР 3
|
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Англия Чемпион-лига | |||
Суонси 2
Шеффилд Уэ... 1
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Мидлсбро 3
КПР
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Вест Бромвич 2 1
Халл 1
|
4:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Испания Сегунда | |||
Депортиво 2
Уэска 2
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Лас Пальмас 2
Понферрадина 5
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Малага 5 1
Альбасете 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Алькоркон 4
Луго 4
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Австрия Бундеслига | |||
ЛАСК 2
Зальцбург 1
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Вольфсберг
Рапид Вена 3
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Штурм 2
Хартберг 1
|
1:4 (1:3) |
|
|
Беларусь Премьер | |||
ФК Минск 2
Белшина 2
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Торпедо Ж 2
Шахтер С 3
|
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Рух Брест 1
Динамо Мн 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Болгария А Група | |||
Локомотив Пл
Берое 1
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
ЦСКА Сф 3
Людогорец 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Исландия Премьер | |||
Акюрейри 2
Брейдаблик 4
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Норвегия Eliteserien | |||
Одд Гренланд
Хогесунд 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Стремсгодсет
Кристиансунд 2
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Мольде 2
Мьондален 2
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Сандефьорд 2
Спарта С 3
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Боде-Глимт
Бранн 1
|
5:0 (4:0) |
|
|
Стабек
Русенборг 2
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Хорватия 1-й дивизион | |||
Хайдук 4
Осиек 4
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Риека 2
Динамо З 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Швейцария Суперлига | |||
Люцерн
Тюн 3
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Янг Бойз
Лугано 1
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Сент-Галлен 2
Сьон 3
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Швеция Allsvenskan | |||
АИК 1
Фалкенберг
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Эльфсборг 3
Мальме 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Хаккен 1
Хаммарбю 2
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Сириус 3
Эребру 3
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Южная Kорея K-Лига | |||
Кванчжу 2
Тэгу 2
|
2:4 (1:0) |
|
|
Сеннам Ильва
Похан 1
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Сангму 3
Чжонбук 2 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Австрия 2-й дивизион | |||
Аустрия Ве...
ГАК
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Амштеттен
ФАК
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Албания Суперлига | |||
Гирокастер
Влажния
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Лачи
Фламуртари
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Бразилия Рио де Жанейро | |||
Фламенго
Волта Редонда
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ботафого
Флуминенсе
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Вьетнам V-League | |||
Куангнам
Сонглам Нгеан
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Хайфонг
Сайгон ФК
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Виттель
ТТ Ханой
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Вьетнам V-League 2 | |||
Санна Кханьхоа
Фико Тэйнинь
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Вунг Тау
Бин Дин
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Грузия Эровнули-Лига | |||
Мерани
Торпедо Ку...
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Дания 1-й дивизион | |||
Хвидовре
Коге
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Скиве
Фредериция
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Иран Лига Про | |||
Сирьян
Падидех Хо...
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Сайпа
Сепахан
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Нафт МИС
Сази Табриз
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Молдова Премьер | |||
Зимбру
Дачия Буючаны
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Польша 1-й дивизион | |||
Бельско Бяла
Рядомиак
|
4:2 (2:0) |
|
|
ЛКС Недзица
Ольштын
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Вигры Сувалки
ГКС Ястржебье
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Олимпия Гр...
Белшатов
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Польша Дивизион 2 | |||
Гурник Ленчна
Олимпия Эл...
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Погонь С
Видзев
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Сталь Жешув
Бытовия
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Лех 2
Р. Жешув
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Гарбарня Кр
Жниц Прушков
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Скра
Старгард Щ
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Словения 1-й дивизион | |||
Триглав
Олимпия Л
|
3:7 (2:3) |
|
|
Марибор
Мура
|
3:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Турция 1-й дивизион | |||
Гиресунспор
Эрзурумспор
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Хатайспор
Кеджиорюнгеджю
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Османлыспор
Умраниеспор
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Адана
Алтайспор
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Украина Первая Лига | |||
Черноморец О
ФК Николаев
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Финляндия 2-й дивизион | |||
Гнистан
Яро
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Миккелин
КПВ
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Чехия Второй дивизион | |||
Тршинец
Соколов
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Швеция 1-й дивизион | |||
Тебю
Тим ТГ ФФ
|
5:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Эскилсминне
Мотала
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Соллентуна
ИК Фрей
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Линдоме
Оскарсхамн
|
7:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Утсиктенс
Карлскрона
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Линчёпинг
Торн
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Гефле
Сильвия
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ландскрона
Лундс
|
4:4 (3:1) |
|
|
Ассириска ИК
Варнамо
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Нючепинг
Сандвикенс
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Берга
Эребру Сир
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Карслундс
Ханинге
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Тролльхеттан
Скевде АИК
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Карлстад
Лулео
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Швеция Superettan | |||
Вестерос
ГАИС
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Швеция Высшая Женская Лига | |||
Виттсье (Ж)
Линкепингс (Ж)
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Питео (Ж)
Эребру (Ж)
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Южная Kорея K-League Chall. | |||
Анян
Чжечжу Юнайтед
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Асан
Кеннам
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Япония J-Лига 2 | |||
Ивата
Окаяма 1 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ямагути 1
Эхиме
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Точиги 1
Токио Верди 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Япония J-Лига 3 | |||
Ванрауре
Грулла Мориока
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Иокогама
Тояма
|
3:4 (3:0) |
|
|
Нагано Пар...
Азул-Кларо
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Гамба Осак...
Чередзо Ос...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Тоттори
Гифу
|
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Кагошима
Каматамаре
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|