Коэффициенты
- 1x2
- Тоталы
- Угловые
- Карточки
Германия Бундеслига | |||
---|---|---|---|
Бавария 1
Шальке 04 2
|
8:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Россия Премьер-лига | |||
Краснодар
Химки 1
|
7:2 (3:2) |
|
|
Франция Лига 1 | |||
Лион 3
Ним 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Турция Суперлига | |||
Малатьяспор 2
Гезтепе 3
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Чехия Первая Лига | |||
Славия Пр 2
Теплице 1
|
5:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Украина Премьер-Лига | |||
Днепр Дп 5
ФК Мариуполь 3 1
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Польша Экстраклас | |||
Бельско Бяла 1
Ченстохова 2
|
1:4 (1:4) |
|
|
Висла К 2
Висла Плоцк 1
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Кубок Либертадорес | |||
Дефенса Хус 2
Дельфин 2
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Сан-Паулу 3
Ривер Плейт 2
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Либертад 4 1
Бока Хуниорс 2
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Хосе Теран 2 1
Фламенго 2
|
5:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Гуарани Ас... 2
Тигре 1
|
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Барселона ... 3
Хуниор 3
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Бельгия Премьер | |||
Шарлеруа
Вилрейк 1
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Греция Суперлига | |||
ПАОК Салоники
Атромитос 4
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Олимпиакос
Астерас 2
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Португалия Суперлига | |||
Фамаликао 1
Бенфика 2
|
1:5 (0:3) |
|
|
Гимараенш 1
Белененсиш 4
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Румыния Лига 1 | |||
Киндия Тыр... 3
Германштадт 2
|
1:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Астра Г 3
ЧФР 2
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Германия 2-я Бундеслига | |||
Регенсбург 2
Нюрнберг 3
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Гамбург 2
Фортуна Дюс 2 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Казахстан Премьер Лига | |||
Окжетпес 3
Каспий Актау 5 1
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Сербия Суперлига | |||
Войводина
Радник
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Англия Чемпион-лига | |||
Ковентри 1
КПР 2
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Беларусь Премьер | |||
Смолевичи 3 1
Рух Брест 1
|
0:6 (0:2) |
|
|
Неман
ФК Минск 2
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Болгария А Група | |||
Царское Село
Ботев Вр 3
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Монтана 3
Ботев Пд 5 1
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Ирландия Премьер | |||
Дерри Сити 1
Сент-Патрик 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Слайго Роверс 3
Богемианс Д 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Нидерланды Eredivisie | |||
Венло 2
Утрехт 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Хорватия 1-й дивизион | |||
Шибеник
Локомотив З 2
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Германия 3-я Лига | |||
Кайзерслаутерн
Динамо Дрезден
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Франция 3-й дивизион | |||
СК Бастия
Ле Ман
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Кретель
Шоле
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бурж-Перонна
Булонь
|
3:3 (2:3) |
|
|
Конкарно
Кевилли
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Орлеан 45
Лион ля Дюшер
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Авранш
Стад Брьошен
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Вильфранш
Бастия
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Австрия 2-й дивизион | |||
Ваккер Инсбрук
ФАК
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Дорнбирн
Аустрия Кл
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Аустрия Ве...
ГАК
|
2:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Форветс Штейр
Капфенберг
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Рапид Вена II
ЛАСК Юниорс
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Лафнитц
Амштеттен
|
2:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Австралия НПЛ Юж. Австралия | |||
Аделаида Р...
МетроСтарс
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Англия Премьер-лига 2 | |||
Тоттенхэм U21
Вест Хэм U21
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Рединг U21
Фулхэм U21
|
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
Лидс U21
Вулверхэмп...
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Блэкберн U21
Манчестер ...
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Саутгемпто...
Челси U21
|
1:4 (1:3) |
|
|
Дерби Каун...
Ливерпуль U21
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Астон Вилл...
Норвич U21
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Брайтон U21
Арсенал U21
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Бельгия 2-й дивизион | |||
Моленбек
Ломмель
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Германия Регион Север | |||
Реден
Вердер-люб.
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Вольфсбург...
Ганновершер
|
3:2 (3:1) |
|
|
Германия Регион Северо-Восток | |||
Меуселвиц
Хем Лейпциг
|
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
Дания 1-й дивизион | |||
Хельсингор
Хьорринг
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Дания 2-й дивизион | |||
Нествед
Хеллеруп
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Египет Премьер-Лига | |||
Асван 3
Замалек 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Эль-Ходуд 1
ИНППИ 1
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Ирландия 1-й дивизион | |||
Брэй
Лонгфорд
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Шемрок рез.
Кабинтили
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
ЮК Дублин
Дрогхеда
|
1:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Гэлвей
Вексфорд
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Атлон Таун
Коб Рэмблерс
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Кипр Кипр 1-й дивизион | |||
Эрмис
Никосия
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Лига Чемпионов Азии | |||
Аль Садд
Аль Айн
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Аль-Шаржа
Аль Духаил
|
4:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Аль Наср Э...
Сепахан
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Аль Таавон
Персеполис
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Молдова Премьер | |||
Флорешти
Динамо-Авто
|
0:5 (0:1) |
|
|
Сперанца
Шериф
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Нидерланды 1-й дивизион | |||
ПСВ-мол
Эйндховен
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Хелмонд
Волендам
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Гоу Эхед Иглс
Аякс-мол
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Рода
Дордрехт
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Перу Примера | |||
Карлос Стейн 2
Грау 3 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Бинасьональ 4
Льякуабамба 1
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Мелгар 2
У.Сан-Мартин 5
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Польша 1-й дивизион | |||
Арка
Медзь
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Португалия 2-й дивизион | |||
Оливейренсе
Пеньяфиль
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Чавеш
Варзим
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Вилафранкенсе
Фейренсе
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
США USL | |||
Рено
Такома
|
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Турция 1-й дивизион | |||
Эскизехирспор
Аданаспор
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Украина Молодежная Лига | |||
Ингулец-Д
Десна-Д
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Динамо Киев-Д
ФК Львов-Д
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Александрия-Д
Ворскла-Д
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Уэльс Премьер-Лига | |||
Эбериствит
Флинт
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Чехия Второй дивизион | |||
Иглава
Лисен
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Швейцария Челлендж-Лига | |||
Тюн
Стад Уши
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Грассхопперс
Винтертур
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Швеция 1-й дивизион | |||
Гефле
Сандвикенс
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Тебю
Ханинге
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Япония J-Лига 3 | |||
Чередзо Ос...
Тояма
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|