flagРоссия KХЛ
Адмирал
Куньлунь
5:4 Б
Металлург Мг
Трактор
0:1
Автомобилист
Динамо Р
5:4
153631
2й пер.
ХК Сочи
Барыс
0:0
flagNHL
Нью-Джерси
Чикаго
1:2 Б
Питтсбург
Аризона
2:0
Рейнджерс
Монреаль
1:2
Эдмонтон
Лос-Анджелес
2:1
Анахайм
Вашингтон
2:3
159573
Филадельфия
Оттава
21:00
flagФинляндия СМ-Лига
151138
2й пер.
ХПК
Таппара
1:0
151142
1й пер.
Кярпят
ХИФК
0:0
151139
1й пер.
Ильвес
Эссет
0:0
151141
1й пер.
Йукурит
КалПа
0:1
151140
1й пер.
Ювяскюля
Вааса
0:0
151144
СайПа
ТПС
19:30
151143
Лукко
КуКу
19:30
flagШвеция Элитсерия
154265
2й пер.
Фрелунда
ХВ 71
0:1
154264
2й пер.
Оскарсхамн
Эребру
0:1
154266
2й пер.
Шеллефтео
Лександ
0:1
154267
Брюнес
Векше
20:00
154269
Лулео
Ферьестад
20:00
154268
Мальме
Линчепинг
20:00
flagЧехия Экстралига
150498
2й пер.
Пардубице
Спарта Пр
2:2
flagРоссия Высшая лига
Торпедо У-К
Барс
2:5
Номад
ХК Рязань
0:1 Б
Югра
ХК Тамбов
2:3
Рубин
Буран
3:0
156770
2й пер.
Звезда
Химик
1:0
156769
2й пер.
Дизель
Молот Прикамье
1:1
flagAHL
Сиракьюз
Лаваль
5:2
Милуоки
Айова
7:1
Белльвилль
Кливленд
2:6
Ютика
Бриджпорт
4:5 Б
Манитоба Мус
Чикаго Вулвз
3:1
Гранд-Рапидз
Рокфорд
1:2 Б
Лехай Вэлли
Херши
1:2
Спрингфилд
Хартфорд
2:5
Провиденс
Бингемптон
6:2
Уилкс-Берри
Техас
3:4
Рочестер
Шарлотт
4:0
Онтарио
Сан-Хосе Б...
2:9
flagАзиатская Лига
Сахалин
Дэмен
6:3
flagБеларусь Экстралига
161012
Металлург Жл
Шахтер
17:00
161014
Неман
Юность
17:00
161013
Гомель
Динамо Мол...
17:00
160995
Беларусь U-18
Барановичи
19:00
 
 
 
flagКазахстан Высшая Лига
Бейбарыс
Темиртау
3:1
flagКанада OHL
Кингстон
Питерборо
7:2
Эри
Су Сент Мари
1:2
Миссиссога
Гамильтон
4:6
Садбери
Флинт
8:5
Сарния
Сагино
8:11
Китченер
Ошава
6:4
Гуэлф
Барри Колтс
4:0
Лондон Найтс
Оуэн-Саунд
3:6
flagНорвегия Джет-Лига
152427
1й пер.
Грюнер
Сторхамар
0:2
152426
1й пер.
Волеренга
Ставангер
0:0
152430
1й пер.
Стьернен
Манглеруд
3:0
flagРоссия МХЛ
Мамонты Югры
Ирбис
3:1
Толпар
Снежные Барсы
2:1
Реактор
Омские Ястребы
6:5 Б
Спутник Альм
Тюменский ...
7:0
Ладья
Кузнецкие ...
8:1
Сарматы
Сибирские ...
2:1 Б
flagФинляндия Mestis
151511
СаПКо
Эдустусхокки
16:00
151514
1й пер.
К-Вантаа
КеуПа
1:0
151513
1й пер.
ИПК
РоКи
0:1
151510
1й пер.
ТуТо
Йокипойят
0:1
151512
Хейнолан
Хермес
18:00
flagЧехия 1-я лига
150931
Славия Пр
Кадань
17:00
150927
Хомутов
Гавиржов
18:00
150926
Поруба
Фридек Мистек
18:00
150928
Пршеров
Соколов
19:00
150925
Литомержице
Всетин
19:00
150932
Бенатки
Слован Усти
19:00
150929
Ч. Будеевице
Простежов
19:00
150930
Дукла
Славия Тршебич
19:30
flagШвейцария НЛА
153063
Лугано
Цюрих
21:45
153060
Берн
Фрибур
21:45
153062
Рапперсвил
Серветт
21:45
153064
Цуг
Лангнау
21:45
153061
Давос
Лозанна
21:45
flagШвеция Allsvenskan
152735
2й пер.
Бьорклевен
МоДо
1:2
152736
Вестервик
Вестерос
20:00