США NHL | |||
---|---|---|---|
Коламбус
Анахайм
|
1:2 |
|
|
Баффало
Флорида
|
3:2 Б |
|
|
Каролина
Айлендерс
|
5:2 |
|
|
Рейнджерс
Эдмонтон
|
1:4 |
|
|
Оттава
Тампа-Бэй
|
4:2 |
|
|
Россия KХЛ | |||
Трактор
Адмирал
|
2:3 Б |
|
|
Спартак М
Амур
|
1:2 Б |
|
|
Авангард
Динамо Р
|
4:1 |
|
|
Динамо Москва
Автомобилист
|
6:3 |
|
|
Северсталь
Металлург Мг
|
1:2 |
|
|
Финляндия СМ-Лига | |||
Пеликанс
КуКу
|
1:5 |
|
|
ХПК
Вааса
|
2:1 |
|
|
КалПа
Лукко
|
4:2 |
|
|
Эссет
СайПа
|
0:3 |
|
|
ХИФК
ТПС
|
2:1 |
|
|
Ильвес
Йукурит
|
5:1 |
|
|
Кярпят
Таппара
|
2:3 Б |
|
|
Швеция Элитсерия | |||
Эребру
Оскарсхамн
|
3:2 |
|
|
Векше
Рогле
|
1:3 |
|
|
Юргорден
Мальме
|
4:0 |
|
|
Фрелунда
Лулео
|
4:1 |
|
|
Лександ
Линчепинг
|
2:5 |
|
|
ХВ 71
Ферьестад
|
3:4 |
|
|
Шеллефтео
Брюнес
|
4:1 |
|
|
Чехия Экстралига | |||
Оломоуц
Комета
|
1:3 |
|
|
Азиатская Лига | |||
Ред Иглс Хокк.
Сахалин
|
3:5 |
|
|
Аньянг
Дэмен
|
1:3 |
|
|
Беларусь Экстралига | |||
Шахтер
Металлург Жл
|
1:6 |
|
|
Лида
Юность
|
0:4 |
|
|
ХК Могилев
Неман
|
2:10 |
|
|
Динамо Молодечно
Гомель
|
3:2 Б |
|
|
Казахстан Высшая Лига | |||
Алтай-Торпедо
Иртыш
|
3:4 Б |
|
|
Горняк Руд
Астана
|
5:1 |
|
|
Бейбарыс
Актобе
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Канада OHL | |||
Оттава 67-е
Миссиссога
|
6:1 |
|
|
Кингстон
Ниагара
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Эри
Гамильтон
|
1:4 |
|
|
Садбери
Ошава
|
4:5 |
|
|
Сарния
Питерборо
|
3:6 |
|
|
Лондон Найтс
Оуэн-Саунд
|
4:5 OT |
|
|
Гуэлф
Су Сент Мари
|
1:7 |
|
|
Китченер
Виндзор
|
3:1 |
|
|
Норвегия EHL | |||
Волеренга
Фриск Аскер
|
3:2 |
|
|
Ставангер
Манглеруд
|
4:0 |
|
|
Грюнер
Нарвик
|
3:4 OT |
|
|
Лиллехаммер
Сторхамар
|
3:6 |
|
|
Спарта С
Стьернен
|
6:1 |
|
|
Россия ВХЛ | |||
Ермак
Дизель
|
1:5 |
|
|
ХК Ростов
Торос
|
3:6 |
|
|
ХК Тамбов
Ижсталь
|
3:1 |
|
|
ХК Рязань
Зауралье
|
2:3 |
|
|
Буран
Нефтяник Ал
|
2:1 OT |
|
|
Россия МХЛ | |||
Амурские Тигры
Сахалинские Акулы
|
1:0 |
|
|
Красная Армия
МХК Спартак
|
5:1 |
|
|
МХК Крылья Советов
Тайфун
|
3:0 |
|
|
США AHL | |||
Шарлотт
Бриджпорт
|
2:4 |
|
|
Белльвилль
Бингемптон
|
1:2 |
|
|
Кливленд
Сиракьюз
|
1:2 |
|
|
Гранд-Рапидз
Милуоки
|
1:4 |
|
|
Спрингфилд
Рочестер
|
1:2 |
|
|
Лехай Вэлли
Уилкс-Берри
|
4:1 |
|
|
Сан-Антонио
Чикаго Вулвз
|
3:0 |
|
|
Манитоба Мус
Торонто Марлис
|
2:3 |
|
|
Айова
Техас
|
5:4 Б |
|
|
Сан-Хосе Барракуда
Сан-Диего
|
5:1 |
|
|
Онтарио
Колорадо Иглс
|
3:4 OT |
|
|
Манитоба Мус
Торонто Марлис
|
0:4 |
|
|
Финляндия Mestis | |||
Кеттера
СаПКо
|
5:2 |
|
|
КеуПа
К-Вантаа
|
1:2 |
|
|
Эдустусхокки
Хермес
|
4:7 |
|
|
ТуТо
РоКи
|
1:2 |
|
|
Франция Лига Магнус | |||
Бордо
Анже
|
2:3 OT |
|
|
Чехия 1-я лига | |||
Гавиржов
Ч. Будеевице
|
2:5 |
|
|
Простежов
Славия Пр
|
4:1 |
|
|
Поруба
Литомержице
|
0:6 |
|
|
Кадань
Слован Усти
|
2:5 |
|
|
Соколов
Дукла
|
4:5 |
|
|
Славия Тршебич
Бенатки
|
2:3 |
|
|
Всетин
Хомутов
|
5:2 |
|
|
Фридек Мистек
Пршеров
|
1:2 Б |
|
|
Швейцария НЛА | |||
Берн
Давос
|
4:3 Б |
|
|
Цюрих
Цуг
|
3:4 |
|
|
Лугано
Фрибур
|
1:4 |
|
|
Амбри Пиотта
Рапперсвил
|
4:2 |
|
|
Лангнау
Лозанна
|
1:3 |
|
|
Биль
Серветт
|
6:3 |
|
|
Швеция Allsvenskan | |||
Карлскога
Мора
|
4:1 |
|
|
Вестервик
Тимра
|
2:3 OT |
|
Хоккей