Коэффициенты
- 1x2
- Тоталы
- Угловые
- Карточки
Испания Примера | |||
---|---|---|---|
Р. Вальекано
Леванте 3
|
2:4 (1:3) |
|
|
Реал М
Бетис
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Италия Серия А | |||
Торино 2
Рома 2
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Мексика Примера | |||
Америка 2
Пачука 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Турция Суперлига | |||
Антальяспор 2
Галатасарай 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Газиантеп 2
Ризеспор
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Кубок Либертадорес | |||
Атлетико Мин. 3
Хосе Теран 1
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Ривер Плейт
Коло Коло 1
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Депортиво Кали 1
Олвейс Риди 4 1
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Южноамериканский Кубок | |||
Санта Фе 4
Флуминенсе 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Индепендье... 3
Депортиво ... 4
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Сан-Паулу 1
Хорхе Виль... 1
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Ланус 1
Уондерерс М 3
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Метрополитанос 2
Барселона ... 1
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Румыния Лига 1 | |||
КСУ Крайова
Фарул 1
|
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Германия 2-я Бундеслига | |||
Кайзерслаутерн 1
Динамо Дрезден 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Сербия Суперлига | |||
Раднички 1
Металац 2
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Младость Л 3
Спартак Суб
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Пролетер 1
Нови Пазар
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Испания Сегунда | |||
Сарагоса 2
Луго 2 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Италия Серия Б | |||
Козенца 4
Виченца 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Франция Лига 2 | |||
Осер 2
Сошо 3
|
0:0 (0:0) дв 0:0 |
|
|
Австрия Бундеслига | |||
ЛАСК 2
Адмира 4
|
3:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Альтах 3 1
Тироль 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Хартберг 1
Рид
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Беларусь Премьер | |||
ФК Минск
Шахтер С
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Арсенал Дз 4
Энергетик-БГУ 3
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Болгария А Група | |||
Локомотив Пл 5
ЦСКА 1948 4
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Арда 2
Берое 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Бразилия Серия B | |||
Вила Нова 2
Шапекоенсе 5
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Гремио 1
Крикюма 4
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Гуарани 4
Васку да Гама 5
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Наутико 2
ЦСА 4
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ирландия Премьер | |||
Дрогхеда 3 1
Финн Хэрпс 5 1
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Богемианс Д 1
Слайго Роверс 3
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Сент-Патрик 5
Шелбурн 1
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Дерри Сити 1
Дандолк 5
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Хорватия 1-й дивизион | |||
Истра 1961 2 1
Славен Белупо 2
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Локомотив З 2
Шибеник
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Австралия НПЛ Виктория | |||
Мельбурн Найтс
Данденонг Сити
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Грин Гулли
Окли Кэннонс
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Алжир Первый Дивизион | |||
Бискра
Парадоу
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
УСМ Алжир
Константин
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Армения Премьер-Лига | |||
Арарат
ЦСКА Ереван
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Боливия Примера | |||
Гуабира
Универ. де...
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Венесуэла Примера | |||
Португеса ФК
Эрманс Кол...
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Германия Регион Бавария | |||
Нюрнберг-люб.
Бавария-люб.
|
3:3 (2:2) |
|
|
Дания 2-й дивизион | |||
Хеллеруп
Хиллерод
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Ирландия 1-й дивизион | |||
Трити Юнайтед
Коб Рэмблерс
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Корк Сити
Вексфорд
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Гэлвей
Атлон Таун
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Исландия 1-й дивизион | |||
Афтурельдинг
Селфосс
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Кордренгир
КР Рейкъявик
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Тор
Гриндавик
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Кипр Кипр 1-й дивизион | |||
Ачнас
АЕЛ Лимассол
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Омония
Никосия
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Латвия Премьер | |||
Валмиера
Ауда
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Марокко Botola | |||
Юссуфия Бе...
ФАР Рабат
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Россия Вторая Лига Центр | |||
Видное
Зенит Пенза
|
2:3 (2:1) |
|
|
Россия Молодежная Лига | |||
ФК Уфа-мол
Арсенал Т-мол
|
0:5 (0:2) |
|
|
Ак. Конопл...
Химки-мол
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Урал-мол
УОР U19
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Н. Новгоро...
ФК Краснод...
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Рубин-мол
ФК Сочи-мол
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Динамо М-мол
Локомотив ...
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Спартак М-мол
Чертаново U19
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Строгино U19
Ахмат-мол
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Крылья Сов...
Зенит-мол
|
2:5 (0:3) |
|
|
ЦСКА-мол
Ростов-мол
|
4:5 (3:3) |
|
|
Сингапур S-Лига | |||
Танджонг 2 1
Балестье 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Турция 1-й дивизион | |||
Болуспор
Алтынорду 3
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Тузласпор
Самсунспор
|
2:4 (1:3) |
|
|
Денизлиспор 2
Эрзурумспор
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Баликесирспор 1
Эюспор
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Истанбулспор 1
Бандирмаспор 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Турция Лига 2 | |||
Бодрум
Байбурт
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Караджабей
Идман Юрду
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Уругвай Сегунда | |||
Атенас
Виллья
|
2:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Серру
Мирамар
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Финляндия 2-й дивизион | |||
ЯПС 3
Коткан ТП 3
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Финляндия Премьер | |||
Хонка 1
Ильвес 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Черногория Премьер | |||
Езеро
Будучность
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Зета
Рудар П
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Морнар
Дечич
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
ФК Подгорица
Искра
|
3:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Петровац
Сутьеска
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Швеция 1-й дивизион | |||
Торн
Ангелхольм
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Стокгольм ...
Гефле
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Линдоме
ГАИС
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Швеция Высшая Женская Лига | |||
Эскильстун...
Русенгорд (Ж)
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Шотландия Чемпион-Лига | |||
Инвернесс
Сент-Джонстон 1
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|