Коэффициенты
- 1x2
- Тоталы
- Угловые
- Карточки
Англия Премьер-лига | |||
---|---|---|---|
Лутон 1
Эвертон 3
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Германия Бундеслига | |||
Хоффенхайм 1
Лейпциг 2 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Испания Примера | |||
Хетафе
Атлетик Б 1 2
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Италия Серия А | |||
Торино 2
Болонья 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Франция Лига 1 | |||
Тулуза 2 1
Монпелье 3 1
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Ланс 1
Лорьян 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Мексика Примера | |||
Некакса
Керетаро 1
|
1:1 (0:0) дв 0:0 пен 3:2 |
|
|
Пачука 3
УНАМ 1 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Турция Суперлига | |||
Анкарагюджю 3
Аланияспор 2 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Бешикташ 2
Ризеспор 3
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Дания Премьер | |||
Орхус 3
Нордсьелленд 2
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Польша Экстраклас | |||
Краковия 3
Гурник Зб 2 1
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Рух Х 2
Лех
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Бельгия Премьер | |||
Вестерло 2
Сент Труйден 2
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Португалия Суперлига | |||
Морейренше 3
Визела 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Румыния Лига 1 | |||
Фарул 2
Сфанту Г 3
|
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
Германия 2-я Бундеслига | |||
Фортуна Дюс
Нюрнберг 2
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Гамбург 2
Санкт-Паули 2 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Испания Сегунда | |||
Вильярреал Б 1
Леванте 1
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Франция Лига 2 | |||
Кан 1
Лаваль 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бастия 4 1
Амьен 2
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Роде
Анси 1
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Гренобль 2
Конкарно 1
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Бордо
Аяччо 2
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Труа 2
Валенсьен 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Анжер 1
По 3
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Кевилли 2
Дюнкерк 2
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Австрия Бундеслига | |||
Аустрия Л
Аустрия 2
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Беларусь Премьер | |||
ФК Минск 3
Торпедо Ж 4
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
БАТЭ
Ислочь
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Ирландия Премьер | |||
Дандолк 3
Шелбурн 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Сент-Патрик 2
Дрогхеда 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Гэлвей
Дерри Сити
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Богемианс Д 2
Шемрок 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Слайго Роверс 2
Уотерфорд 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Кубок Бразилии | |||
Ботафого
Витория
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Агуя де Мараба
Сан-Паулу
|
1:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Регатас
Кеара
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Гойяс
Куяба
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Палмейрас
Ботафого СП
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Нидерланды Eredivisie | |||
Алмер 2 1
Херенвен
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Фортуна С 1
Гоу Эхед Иглс
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Хорватия 1-й дивизион | |||
Рудеш 1
Истра 1961 2
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Чили Примера | |||
Палестино 3
Копиапо 5
|
3:1 (3:1) |
|
|
Япония J-Лига | |||
Йокогама М... 3
Ивата 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ниигата 1 1
Хиросима
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Тосу 1
Токио Верди 3
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Касима 3
Шонан 2
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Чередзо Осака
Саппоро
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Мачида
Касива 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Токио 1
Киото 3
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Фукуока 2
Гамба Осака 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Кавасаки
Урава 1
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Нагоя
Кобе 2
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Германия 3-я Лига | |||
Любек 2
Дуйсбург 3
|
5:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Франция 3-й дивизион | |||
Шатору 1
Вильфранш 2 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ле Ман 3 1
Шоле 2 1
|
3:3 (2:2) |
|
|
Эпиналь 3
Орлеан 45 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Авранш 1 1
Нанси 1
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Сошо 4
Дижон 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
ГОАЛ ФК 2
Ним 3
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Ред Стар 2
Версаль 1
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Мартиг 1
Мариньян 2
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Австрия 2-й дивизион | |||
Дорнбирн 4
Капфенберг 3
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Леобен 1
Санкт-Пелтен 4 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Лиферинг 2
Штурм 2 3
|
4:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Амштеттен 4
ФАК 1
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Штрипфинг 2
Лафнитц 4 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
ГАК 6
Адмира 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Англия Лига 1 | |||
Барнсли 2
Болтон 4
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Уругвай Примера | |||
Данубио 3
Рампла 3 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ливерпуль ... 4
Пеньяроль 4
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Австралия НПЛ Виктория | |||
Данденонг Т
Мельбурн Найтс
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Альтона Мэджик
Хьюм Сити
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Австралия НПЛ Юж. Австралия | |||
Кэмпбеллтаун
Аделаида Р...
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Англия Премьер-лига 2 | |||
Вест Хэм U21
Блэкберн U21
|
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Челси U21
Брайтон U21
|
3:3 (2:1) дв 2:1 |
|
|
Арсенал U21
Манчестер ...
|
6:2 (4:0) |
|
|
Армения Премьер-Лига | |||
ЦСКА Ереван
Арарат
|
1:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Урарту
Ширак
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Босния и Герцеговина Премьер | |||
Вележ Мостар
Посушье
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Железничар
Тузла
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Зриньски
Широки Бриег
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Венгрия NBI Liga | |||
Видеотон
МТК 1
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Вьетнам V-League | |||
Хонг Лин
Куангнам
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Гватемала Liga Nacional | |||
Комуникасьонес
Мунисипаль
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Германия Женская Бундеслига | |||
Вольфсбург (Ж)
Кёльн (Ж)
|
5:1 (4:0) |
|
|
Германия Регион Бавария | |||
Туркгуджю
Шальдинг
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Бюхбах
Бавария-люб.
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Ашаффенбург
Иллертиссен
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Германия Регион Запад | |||
Родингхаузен
Гутерслох
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Германия Регион Север | |||
Меппен
Гамбург-люб.
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Германия Регион Северо-Восток | |||
Бабельсберг
Берлинер АК
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Эйленбург
Меуселвиц
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Герта-люб.
Эрфюрт
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Дания 1-й дивизион | |||
Нествед 2
Б.93 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Хьорринг 1
Колдинг ИФ 1
|
2:4 (2:2) |
|
|
Дания 2-й дивизион | |||
Нюкебинг
Эсбьерг
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Хеллеруп
Фредериксберг
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Роскильде
Орхус Фремад
|
6:2 (3:1) |
|
|
АБ
Миддельфарт
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Египет Премьер-Лига | |||
ЗЕД 2 1
Араб Контр... 2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Аль-Иттихад
Эль-Махаллах 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Израиль 1-й дивизион | |||
Ихуд Бней Шеф
Хапоэль К.С.
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Хапоэль Р.Г.
Хапоэль Афула
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Маккаби Яффа
Хапоэль Ум ЭФ
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Кфар Касим
Нес Циона
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ирони Ришон
Хапоэль Акко
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ирони КШ
Хапоэль Н
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Ирони Тибериас
Бней Йегуда
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ирландия 1-й дивизион | |||
Финн Хэрпс
Трити Юнайтед
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Вексфорд
Атлон Таун
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Керри
Корк Сити
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Коб Рэмблерс
Брэй
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
ЮК Дублин
Лонгфорд
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Исландия 1-й дивизион | |||
Лэйкнир Р
Ньярдвик
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Афтурельдинг
Гроутта
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Труттюр
Тор
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Кефлавик
ИР Рейкъявик
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Латвия Премьер | |||
ДФЦ Даугава
Елгава
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Нидерланды 1-й дивизион | |||
Дордрехт 4
Виллем II 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Омниворлд 2
Гронинген 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Де Граафсхап 2
Утрехт-мол 3
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
ПСВ-мол 1
Топ Осс 2
|
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Хелмонд 2
Эйндховен 4
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Венло 1
Аякс-мол 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ден Бош 2
Эммен 1
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Рода 1
Камбуур 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Бреда 1
Ден Хааг 2
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
АЗ-мол 1
Маастрихт 2 1
|
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Панама LPF | |||
Пласа Амадор
Арабе Юнидо
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Тауро
Коста-дель...
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Альянса
Мигелито
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
УМЕСИТ
Университа...
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Верагуас
Сан-Франциско
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Инд. Хоррера
Эррера
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Перу Примера | |||
Тарма 2
Университарио 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Польша 1-й дивизион | |||
Гурник Ленчна 2
Одра 4
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Бельско Бяла 3
Арка 2 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Польша Дивизион 2 | |||
Полония Б
Сандеция
|
4:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Скра
ЛКС Лодзь 2
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Котвица
Ольштын
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Португалия 2-й дивизион | |||
Санта Клара 2
Белененсиш 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Россия Вторая Лига Урал | |||
Урал-2
Лада Тол
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Динамо Киров
Волна
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Уралец
Н. Новгород-2
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
КС-2
Носта
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Акрон-2
Оренбург-2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Россия Вторая Лига Юг | |||
Биолог-Нов...
Нарт
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Россия Молодежная Лига | |||
Крылья Сов...
Строгино U19
|
5:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Зенит-мол
Оренбург-мол
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
УОР U19
Ак. Конопл...
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Факел-мол
Урал-мол
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
ЦСКА-мол
Ростов-мол
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Рубин-мол
Спартак М-мол
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ахмат-мол
Чертаново U19
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Локомотив ...
ФК Краснод...
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
ФК Сочи-мол
Балтика-мол
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Динамо М-мол
Н. Новгоро...
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Словакия Премьер | |||
Б. Быстрица
Кошице
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Таиланд Премьер-Лига | |||
Утай Тани
Трат
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Украина Первая Лига | |||
Металлург З
Металлист ...
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Виктория Сумы
Карпаты
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Агробизнес
Левый Берег
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Кремень
Подолье
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Финляндия 2-й дивизион | |||
Коткан ТП
ЯПС
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Финляндия Премьер | |||
Вааса ПС
Лахти 2
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Чехия Второй дивизион | |||
Пршибрам 2
Брно 2
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Иглава 3
Слован Вар... 2
|
3:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Опава 1
Хрудим 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Швейцария Челлендж-Лига | |||
Беллинцона 4
Ксамакс 1
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Шаффхаузен 2
Ньон 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Вадуц 1
Арау 3
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Баден 2
Тюн 1
|
1:5 (1:2) |
|
|
Сьон 2
Вил 4
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Швеция 1-й дивизион | |||
Стоксунд
Тебю
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Эскильстуна
ИК Фрей
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Шотландия Чемпион-Лига | |||
Куинс Парк 1
Эйрдри 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Данди Юнайтед
Партик
|
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Рейт Роверс
Аброут
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Инвернесс
Мортон 4 1
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Эр Юнайтед 1
Данфермлайн
|
3:3 (1:3) |
|
|
Эстония Мейстрилига | |||
Калью 4
Мааг Таммека 4
|
4:2 (3:2) |
|
|
ЮАР Премьер-Лига | |||
Сехухуне
ТС Гэлакси
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Япония J-Лига 2 | |||
Токусима
Эхиме
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Симидзу
Точиги 3
|
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Кумамото 2
Кагошима
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Йокогама ФК 1
Мито 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Фудзиэда 1
Кусатсу 2
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Сендай 1
Ямагути 2
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Ямагата 2
Окаяма 1
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Кофу 1
Оита Тринита 1
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Нагасаки
Блаублитц 1
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Иваки 2 1
Чиба 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Япония J-Лига 3 | |||
Тоттори
Омия
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Азул-Кларо
Фукусима Юн.
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Рюкю
Каматамаре
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Матцумото
Ванрауре
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Китакюшу
YSCC
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Сагамихара
Осака
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Нара Клуб
Имабари
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Грулла Мориока
Канадзава
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Тояма
Тегевахаро
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Нагано Пар...
Гифу
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|