- Всего
- Дома
- Гости
- НП
Чехия Первая Лига 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
28.04.24 |
Сигма
Спарта Пр
|
— — |
21.04.24 |
Славия Пр
Сигма
|
— — |
14.04.24 |
Сигма
Яблонец
|
В 1:0 (0:0) |
06.04.24 |
Злин
Сигма
|
П 3:2 (1:0) |
30.03.24 |
Сигма
Пардубице
|
П 0:2 (0:1) |
16.03.24 |
Млада Болеслав
Сигма
|
П 2:1 (1:0) |
09.03.24 |
Баник
Сигма
|
В 1:2 (0:2) |
02.03.24 |
Сигма
Богемианс 1905
|
Н 2:2 (2:2) |
25.02.24 |
Ч. Будейовице
Сигма
|
П 2:1 (0:0) |
21.02.24 |
Теплице
Сигма
|
П 2:0 (1:0) |
17.02.24 |
Сигма
Градец Кралове
|
Н 0:0 (0:0) |
10.02.24 |
Либерец
Сигма
|
П 2:0 (0:0) |
17.12.23 |
Сигма
Виктория Плз
|
П 1:3 (1:2) |
02.12.23 |
Сигма
Словацко
|
Н 1:1 (1:0) |
25.11.23 |
Карвина
Сигма
|
В 0:2 (0:1) |
12.11.23 |
Сигма
Славия Пр
|
П 1:3 (1:2) |
04.11.23 |
Яблонец
Сигма
|
Н 1:1 (1:1) |
28.10.23 |
Сигма
Злин
|
Н 0:0 (0:0) |
21.10.23 |
Пардубице
Сигма
|
Н 1:1 (1:0) |
07.10.23 |
Сигма
Млада Болеслав
|
В 4:0 (1:0) |
30.09.23 |
Сигма
Баник
|
П 0:3 (0:2) |
23.09.23 |
Богемианс 1905
Сигма
|
П 3:2 (1:2) |
16.09.23 |
Сигма
Ч. Будейовице
|
В 2:1 (2:1) |
03.09.23 |
Градец Кралове
Сигма
|
В 1:3 (1:1) |
27.08.23 |
Сигма
Либерец
|
В 2:0 (0:0) |
20.08.23 |
Виктория Плз
Сигма
|
П 2:1 (2:1) |
13.08.23 |
Сигма
Теплице
|
В 2:1 (0:0) |
05.08.23 |
Словацко
Сигма
|
В 0:2 (0:1) |
29.07.23 |
Сигма
Карвина
|
В 3:1 (2:1) |
23.07.23 |
Спарта Пр
Сигма
|
П 2:0 (1:0) |
Чехия Первая Лига 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
28.04.24 |
Сигма
Спарта Пр
|
— — |
14.04.24 |
Сигма
Яблонец
|
В 1:0 (0:0) |
30.03.24 |
Сигма
Пардубице
|
П 0:2 (0:1) |
02.03.24 |
Сигма
Богемианс 1905
|
Н 2:2 (2:2) |
17.02.24 |
Сигма
Градец Кралове
|
Н 0:0 (0:0) |
17.12.23 |
Сигма
Виктория Плз
|
П 1:3 (1:2) |
02.12.23 |
Сигма
Словацко
|
Н 1:1 (1:0) |
12.11.23 |
Сигма
Славия Пр
|
П 1:3 (1:2) |
28.10.23 |
Сигма
Злин
|
Н 0:0 (0:0) |
07.10.23 |
Сигма
Млада Болеслав
|
В 4:0 (1:0) |
30.09.23 |
Сигма
Баник
|
П 0:3 (0:2) |
16.09.23 |
Сигма
Ч. Будейовице
|
В 2:1 (2:1) |
27.08.23 |
Сигма
Либерец
|
В 2:0 (0:0) |
13.08.23 |
Сигма
Теплице
|
В 2:1 (0:0) |
29.07.23 |
Сигма
Карвина
|
В 3:1 (2:1) |
Чехия Первая Лига 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
21.04.24 |
Славия Пр
Сигма
|
— — |
06.04.24 |
Злин
Сигма
|
П 3:2 (1:0) |
16.03.24 |
Млада Болеслав
Сигма
|
П 2:1 (1:0) |
09.03.24 |
Баник
Сигма
|
В 1:2 (0:2) |
25.02.24 |
Ч. Будейовице
Сигма
|
П 2:1 (0:0) |
21.02.24 |
Теплице
Сигма
|
П 2:0 (1:0) |
10.02.24 |
Либерец
Сигма
|
П 2:0 (0:0) |
25.11.23 |
Карвина
Сигма
|
В 0:2 (0:1) |
04.11.23 |
Яблонец
Сигма
|
Н 1:1 (1:1) |
21.10.23 |
Пардубице
Сигма
|
Н 1:1 (1:0) |
23.09.23 |
Богемианс 1905
Сигма
|
П 3:2 (1:2) |
03.09.23 |
Градец Кралове
Сигма
|
В 1:3 (1:1) |
20.08.23 |
Виктория Плз
Сигма
|
П 2:1 (2:1) |
05.08.23 |
Словацко
Сигма
|
В 0:2 (0:1) |
23.07.23 |
Спарта Пр
Сигма
|
П 2:0 (1:0) |
Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды