США NHL | |||
---|---|---|---|
Айлендерс
Торонто
|
1:3 |
|
|
Вашингтон
Оттава
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Рейнджерс
Аризона
|
7:3 |
|
|
Колорадо
Монреаль
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Нью-Джерси
Каролина
|
7:4 |
|
|
Нэшвилл
Детройт
|
4:1 |
|
|
Миннесота
Чикаго
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Эдмонтон
Калгари
|
5:3 |
|
|
Сан-Хосе
Тампа-Бэй
|
1:7 |
|
|
Питтсбург
Виннипег
|
3:2 Б |
|
|
Швеция Элитсерия | |||
Юргорден
Оскарсхамн
|
4:2 |
|
|
Чехия Экстралига | |||
Карловы Вары
Оломоуц
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Пардубице
Злин
|
4:1 |
|
|
Ч. Будеевице
Градец-Кралове
|
3:2 Б |
|
|
Спарта Пр
Кладно
|
2:3 |
|
|
Тршинец
Млада Болеслав
|
7:3 |
|
|
Австрия Эрсте Банк Лига | |||
Вена
Виллах
|
0:5 тех. пор. |
|
|
Дорнбирн
Грац
|
2:1 |
|
|
Зальцбург
Клагенфурт
|
3:0 |
|
|
Вал Пустерия
Иннсбрук
|
3:2 |
|
|
Беларусь Экстралига | |||
Металлург Жл
Шахтер
|
2:1 Б |
|
|
Гомель
Неман
|
1:0 Б |
|
|
Юность
Витебск
|
4:2 |
|
|
Германия ДЕЛ | |||
Мюнхен
Айсбарен
|
1:3 |
|
|
Ингольштадт
Нюрнберг
|
10:1 |
|
|
Дюссельдорф
Кельн
|
2:1 |
|
|
Канада OHL | |||
Барри Колтс
Норт Бей
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Эри
Сагино
|
4:5 Б |
|
|
Кингстон
Ниагара
|
6:2 |
|
|
Флинт
Китченер
|
7:1 |
|
|
Гуэлф
Лондон Найтс
|
3:5 |
|
|
Норт Бей
Садбери
|
4:6 |
|
|
Лондон Найтс
Гуэлф
|
2:3 |
|
|
Оуэн-Саунд
Сарния
|
3:4 |
|
|
Эри
Сагино
|
4:2 |
|
|
Россия ВХЛ | |||
Металлург Нк
СКА-Нева
|
4:2 |
|
|
Сокол Кр
Химик
|
2:4 |
|
|
ХК Ростов
Зауралье
|
4:2 |
|
|
Омские Крылья
Динамо СПб
|
1:7 |
|
|
Буран
Горняк Учалы
|
1:3 |
|
|
АКМ
Челмет
|
1:2 |
|
|
ХК Тамбов
Южный Урал
|
4:5 |
|
|
Россия МХЛ | |||
Омские Ястребы
Тюменский Легион
|
5:0 |
|
|
Авто
Мамонты Югры
|
4:6 |
|
|
Толпар
Кузнецкие Медведи
|
6:2 |
|
|
МХК Молот
Сибирские Снайперы
|
1:4 |
|
|
Ладья
Локо-76
|
2:1 Б |
|
|
Сарматы
Чайка
|
1:2 |
|
|
США AHL | |||
Шарлотт
Лехай Вэлли
|
4:1 |
|
|
Херши
Хартфорд
|
5:0 |
|
|
Уилкс-Берри
Торонто Марлис
|
3:2 OT |
|
|
Бриджпорт
Провиденс
|
3:5 |
|
|
Ютика
Сиракьюз
|
6:3 |
|
|
Гранд-Рапидз
Милуоки
|
2:5 |
|
|
Рокфорд
Техас
|
3:2 Б |
|
|
Онтарио
Туксон
|
7:3 |
|
|
Калгари Рэнглерс
Хендерсон
|
3:4 OT |
|
|
Колорадо Иглс
Айова
|
3:2 |
|
|
Бейкерсфилд
Сан-Хосе Барракуда
|
4:3 |
|
|
Эбботсфорд
Сан-Диего
|
5:3 |
|
|
Шарлотт
Лехай Вэлли
|
2:5 |
|
|
Манитоба Мус
Чикаго Вулвз
|
3:1 |
|
|
Бриджпорт
Спрингфилд
|
4:3 OT |
|
|
Словакия Экстралига | |||
Б.Быстрица
Спишска Нова Вес
|
3:2 Б |
|
|
Тренчин
Нитра
|
3:6 |
|
|
Прешов
Л.Микулаш
|
1:2 OT |
|
|
Украина Суперлига | |||
Белый Барс
Донбасс
|
3:5 |
|
|
Франция Лига Магнус | |||
Сержи-Понтуаз
Амьен
|
4:5 Б |
|
|
Руан
Гап
|
6:3 |
|
|
Мюлуз
Шамони
|
3:4 Б |
|
|
Швейцария НЛА | |||
Лозанна
Ажуа
|
5:4 |
|
|
Швеция Allsvenskan | |||
МоДо
Седертелье
|
4:3 Б |
|
|
Тингсгрид
Вита Хастен
|
2:3 OT |
|
Хоккей