- Всего
- Дома
- Гости
- НП
Чехия Экстралига 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
05.04.24 |
Литвинов
Пардубице
|
П 5:6 3:1, 0:4, 2:1 |
04.04.24 |
Литвинов
Пардубице
|
П 2:3 0:2, 0:0, 2:1 |
01.04.24 |
Пардубице
Литвинов
|
П 3:0 1:0, 0:0, 2:0 |
31.03.24 |
Пардубице
Литвинов
|
П 2:1 1:1, 0:0, 1:0 |
26.03.24 |
Литвинов
Комета
|
В 4:1 2:0, 2:1, 0:0 |
24.03.24 |
Комета
Литвинов
|
В 1:2 1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1 OT |
22.03.24 |
Литвинов
Комета
|
П 1:5 0:2, 0:2, 1:1 |
21.03.24 |
Литвинов
Комета
|
П 3:4 0:0, 2:2, 1:2 |
18.03.24 |
Комета
Литвинов
|
В 1:5 0:1, 0:4, 1:0 |
17.03.24 |
Комета
Литвинов
|
В 1:2 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0 пен |
09.03.24 |
Пльзень
Литвинов
|
В 1:2 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
07.03.24 |
Литвинов
Пльзень
|
В 4:1 1:0, 2:1, 1:0 |
06.03.24 |
Литвинов
Пльзень
|
В 4:2 0:1, 1:1, 3:0 |
03.03.24 |
Оломоуц
Литвинов
|
В 3:4 1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:0 пен |
01.03.24 |
Литвинов
Витковице
|
В 5:4 2:1, 2:2, 1:1 |
27.02.24 |
Кладно
Литвинов
|
П 2:0 0:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
25.02.24 |
Литвинов
Спарта Пр
|
П 3:8 1:1, 1:4, 1:3 |
22.02.24 |
Ч. Будеевице
Литвинов
|
В 4:7 0:2, 2:4, 2:1 |
18.02.24 |
Тршинец
Литвинов
|
П 5:2 0:1, 3:0, 2:1 |
16.02.24 |
Млада Болеслав
Литвинов
|
В 2:3 1:2, 0:1, 1:0 |
14.02.24 |
Литвинов
Градец-Кралове
|
П 5:6 1:1, 1:4, 3:0, 0:1 OT |
04.02.24 |
Либерец
Литвинов
|
П 6:2 2:0, 1:2, 3:0 |
01.02.24 |
Литвинов
Комета
|
П 2:3 0:1, 1:0, 1:2 |
28.01.24 |
Пльзень
Литвинов
|
В 3:5 1:1, 1:1, 1:3 |
26.01.24 |
Литвинов
Пардубице
|
П 1:3 1:0, 0:2, 0:1 |
23.01.24 |
Литвинов
Оломоуц
|
В 4:1 0:0, 3:0, 1:1 |
21.01.24 |
Витковице
Литвинов
|
П 5:1 1:0, 2:0, 2:1 |
19.01.24 |
Литвинов
Кладно
|
В 4:3 2:0, 1:2, 1:1 |
17.01.24 |
Комета
Литвинов
|
П 3:1 1:0, 0:1, 2:0 |
14.01.24 |
Спарта Пр
Литвинов
|
П 6:3 0:0, 3:3, 3:0 |
12.01.24 |
Литвинов
Ч. Будеевице
|
В 4:3 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0 OT |
07.01.24 |
Карловы Вары
Литвинов
|
П 2:1 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0 OT |
05.01.24 |
Литвинов
Тршинец
|
В 5:2 0:1, 3:1, 2:0 |
03.01.24 |
Литвинов
Карловы Вары
|
П 1:6 1:3, 0:0, 0:3 |
30.12.23 |
Литвинов
Млада Болеслав
|
В 6:1 1:0, 3:1, 2:0 |
28.12.23 |
Градец-Кралове
Литвинов
|
В 1:5 0:3, 1:0, 0:2 |
26.12.23 |
Литвинов
Либерец
|
В 6:3 4:2, 1:0, 1:1 |
20.12.23 |
Литвинов
Пльзень
|
П 2:3 0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0 пен |
10.12.23 |
Пардубице
Литвинов
|
В 2:4 0:0, 0:2, 2:2 |
08.12.23 |
Литвинов
Оломоуц
|
П 1:2 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
03.12.23 |
Витковице
Литвинов
|
П 6:2 1:0, 2:1, 3:1 |
01.12.23 |
Кладно
Литвинов
|
П 3:0 0:0, 2:0, 1:0 |
28.11.23 |
Спарта Пр
Литвинов
|
П 3:1 1:0, 0:1, 2:0 |
26.11.23 |
Ч. Будеевице
Литвинов
|
П 1:0 0:0, 0:0, 1:0 |
24.11.23 |
Литвинов
Карловы Вары
|
В 6:4 0:2, 4:1, 2:1 |
19.11.23 |
Тршинец
Литвинов
|
В 2:3 0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1 OT |
17.11.23 |
Млада Болеслав
Литвинов
|
П 5:0 0:0, 3:0, 2:0 |
05.11.23 |
Литвинов
Градец-Кралове
|
П 0:2 0:0, 0:2, 0:0 |
03.11.23 |
Либерец
Литвинов
|
П 5:2 1:0, 2:1, 2:1 |
31.10.23 |
Литвинов
Комета
|
В 6:3 2:1, 2:0, 2:2 |
29.10.23 |
Пльзень
Литвинов
|
П 5:2 0:0, 3:1, 2:1 |
27.10.23 |
Литвинов
Пардубице
|
В 4:1 3:0, 0:0, 1:1 |
22.10.23 |
Оломоуц
Литвинов
|
П 2:1 0:0, 1:1, 1:0 |
20.10.23 |
Литвинов
Витковице
|
В 6:3 2:2, 4:0, 0:1 |
15.10.23 |
Литвинов
Кладно
|
В 5:4 1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0 OT |
13.10.23 |
Литвинов
Спарта Пр
|
В 4:2 1:0, 1:1, 2:1 |
08.10.23 |
Литвинов
Ч. Будеевице
|
В 4:3 2:0, 2:2, 0:1 |
06.10.23 |
Карловы Вары
Литвинов
|
В 1:4 1:2, 0:2, 0:0 |
01.10.23 |
Литвинов
Тршинец
|
В 6:4 3:1, 2:1, 1:2 |
29.09.23 |
Литвинов
Млада Болеслав
|
В 5:2 2:0, 0:2, 3:0 |
27.09.23 |
Градец-Кралове
Литвинов
|
В 2:3 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0 пен |
24.09.23 |
Литвинов
Либерец
|
В 4:1 3:0, 1:1, 0:0 |
22.09.23 |
Комета
Литвинов
|
В 2:3 1:1, 0:1, 1:1 |
17.09.23 |
Литвинов
Пльзень
|
В 4:2 2:1, 1:1, 1:0 |
15.09.23 |
Пардубице
Литвинов
|
П 5:1 1:0, 1:1, 3:0 |
Чехия Экстралига 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
05.04.24 |
Литвинов
Пардубице
|
П 5:6 3:1, 0:4, 2:1 |
04.04.24 |
Литвинов
Пардубице
|
П 2:3 0:2, 0:0, 2:1 |
26.03.24 |
Литвинов
Комета
|
В 4:1 2:0, 2:1, 0:0 |
22.03.24 |
Литвинов
Комета
|
П 1:5 0:2, 0:2, 1:1 |
21.03.24 |
Литвинов
Комета
|
П 3:4 0:0, 2:2, 1:2 |
07.03.24 |
Литвинов
Пльзень
|
В 4:1 1:0, 2:1, 1:0 |
06.03.24 |
Литвинов
Пльзень
|
В 4:2 0:1, 1:1, 3:0 |
01.03.24 |
Литвинов
Витковице
|
В 5:4 2:1, 2:2, 1:1 |
25.02.24 |
Литвинов
Спарта Пр
|
П 3:8 1:1, 1:4, 1:3 |
14.02.24 |
Литвинов
Градец-Кралове
|
П 5:6 1:1, 1:4, 3:0, 0:1 OT |
01.02.24 |
Литвинов
Комета
|
П 2:3 0:1, 1:0, 1:2 |
26.01.24 |
Литвинов
Пардубице
|
П 1:3 1:0, 0:2, 0:1 |
23.01.24 |
Литвинов
Оломоуц
|
В 4:1 0:0, 3:0, 1:1 |
19.01.24 |
Литвинов
Кладно
|
В 4:3 2:0, 1:2, 1:1 |
12.01.24 |
Литвинов
Ч. Будеевице
|
В 4:3 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0 OT |
05.01.24 |
Литвинов
Тршинец
|
В 5:2 0:1, 3:1, 2:0 |
03.01.24 |
Литвинов
Карловы Вары
|
П 1:6 1:3, 0:0, 0:3 |
30.12.23 |
Литвинов
Млада Болеслав
|
В 6:1 1:0, 3:1, 2:0 |
26.12.23 |
Литвинов
Либерец
|
В 6:3 4:2, 1:0, 1:1 |
20.12.23 |
Литвинов
Пльзень
|
П 2:3 0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0 пен |
08.12.23 |
Литвинов
Оломоуц
|
П 1:2 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
24.11.23 |
Литвинов
Карловы Вары
|
В 6:4 0:2, 4:1, 2:1 |
05.11.23 |
Литвинов
Градец-Кралове
|
П 0:2 0:0, 0:2, 0:0 |
31.10.23 |
Литвинов
Комета
|
В 6:3 2:1, 2:0, 2:2 |
27.10.23 |
Литвинов
Пардубице
|
В 4:1 3:0, 0:0, 1:1 |
20.10.23 |
Литвинов
Витковице
|
В 6:3 2:2, 4:0, 0:1 |
15.10.23 |
Литвинов
Кладно
|
В 5:4 1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0 OT |
13.10.23 |
Литвинов
Спарта Пр
|
В 4:2 1:0, 1:1, 2:1 |
08.10.23 |
Литвинов
Ч. Будеевице
|
В 4:3 2:0, 2:2, 0:1 |
01.10.23 |
Литвинов
Тршинец
|
В 6:4 3:1, 2:1, 1:2 |
29.09.23 |
Литвинов
Млада Болеслав
|
В 5:2 2:0, 0:2, 3:0 |
24.09.23 |
Литвинов
Либерец
|
В 4:1 3:0, 1:1, 0:0 |
17.09.23 |
Литвинов
Пльзень
|
В 4:2 2:1, 1:1, 1:0 |
Чехия Экстралига 2023-2024 | ||
---|---|---|
01.04.24 |
Пардубице
Литвинов
|
П 3:0 1:0, 0:0, 2:0 |
31.03.24 |
Пардубице
Литвинов
|
П 2:1 1:1, 0:0, 1:0 |
24.03.24 |
Комета
Литвинов
|
В 1:2 1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1 OT |
18.03.24 |
Комета
Литвинов
|
В 1:5 0:1, 0:4, 1:0 |
17.03.24 |
Комета
Литвинов
|
В 1:2 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0 пен |
09.03.24 |
Пльзень
Литвинов
|
В 1:2 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1 OT |
03.03.24 |
Оломоуц
Литвинов
|
В 3:4 1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:0 пен |
27.02.24 |
Кладно
Литвинов
|
П 2:0 0:0, 1:0, 1:0 |
22.02.24 |
Ч. Будеевице
Литвинов
|
В 4:7 0:2, 2:4, 2:1 |
18.02.24 |
Тршинец
Литвинов
|
П 5:2 0:1, 3:0, 2:1 |
16.02.24 |
Млада Болеслав
Литвинов
|
В 2:3 1:2, 0:1, 1:0 |
04.02.24 |
Либерец
Литвинов
|
П 6:2 2:0, 1:2, 3:0 |
28.01.24 |
Пльзень
Литвинов
|
В 3:5 1:1, 1:1, 1:3 |
21.01.24 |
Витковице
Литвинов
|
П 5:1 1:0, 2:0, 2:1 |
17.01.24 |
Комета
Литвинов
|
П 3:1 1:0, 0:1, 2:0 |
14.01.24 |
Спарта Пр
Литвинов
|
П 6:3 0:0, 3:3, 3:0 |
07.01.24 |
Карловы Вары
Литвинов
|
П 2:1 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0 OT |
28.12.23 |
Градец-Кралове
Литвинов
|
В 1:5 0:3, 1:0, 0:2 |
10.12.23 |
Пардубице
Литвинов
|
В 2:4 0:0, 0:2, 2:2 |
03.12.23 |
Витковице
Литвинов
|
П 6:2 1:0, 2:1, 3:1 |
01.12.23 |
Кладно
Литвинов
|
П 3:0 0:0, 2:0, 1:0 |
28.11.23 |
Спарта Пр
Литвинов
|
П 3:1 1:0, 0:1, 2:0 |
26.11.23 |
Ч. Будеевице
Литвинов
|
П 1:0 0:0, 0:0, 1:0 |
19.11.23 |
Тршинец
Литвинов
|
В 2:3 0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1 OT |
17.11.23 |
Млада Болеслав
Литвинов
|
П 5:0 0:0, 3:0, 2:0 |
03.11.23 |
Либерец
Литвинов
|
П 5:2 1:0, 2:1, 2:1 |
29.10.23 |
Пльзень
Литвинов
|
П 5:2 0:0, 3:1, 2:1 |
22.10.23 |
Оломоуц
Литвинов
|
П 2:1 0:0, 1:1, 1:0 |
06.10.23 |
Карловы Вары
Литвинов
|
В 1:4 1:2, 0:2, 0:0 |
27.09.23 |
Градец-Кралове
Литвинов
|
В 2:3 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0 пен |
22.09.23 |
Комета
Литвинов
|
В 2:3 1:1, 0:1, 1:1 |
15.09.23 |
Пардубице
Литвинов
|
П 5:1 1:0, 1:1, 3:0 |
Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды