Коэффициенты
- 1x2
- Тоталы
- Угловые
- Карточки
Англия Премьер-лига | |||
---|---|---|---|
Астон Вилла 3
Шеффилд Юн... 1 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Вулверхэмптон
Манчестер С 3
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Италия Серия А | |||
Милан 3
Болонья 4 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Россия Премьер-лига | |||
Динамо М 4
Ахмат 4 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Мексика Примера | |||
Сан Луис 4
Монтеррей 3 1
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Турция Суперлига | |||
Фенербахче 1
Хатайспор 6 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Чехия Первая Лига | |||
Млада Болеслав 2
Яблонец 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Дания Премьер | |||
Ольборг 1
Хорсенс 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Польша Экстраклас | |||
Гливице 2
Ягеллония 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Бельгия Премьер | |||
Серкль Брюгге 1
Сент Труйден 3
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Бразилия Серия А | |||
Ботафого 4
Сантос 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Спорт Ресифе
Флуминенсе 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Португалия Суперлига | |||
Портимоненсе 1
Феррейра 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Румыния Лига 1 | |||
Газ Метан М 4
Динамо Бх 2
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Германия 2-я Бундеслига | |||
Бохум 1
Санкт-Паули 3
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Казахстан Премьер Лига | |||
Кызылжар 4
Кайрат 2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Сербия Суперлига | |||
Мачва 3
Бачка Топола 1
|
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
Франция Лига 2 | |||
Осер 1
Труа 3
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Болгария А Група | |||
Арда 1
Славия Сф 2
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ирландия Премьер | |||
Шемрок 1
Уотерфорд 1
|
6:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Исландия Премьер | |||
Акранес 2
Гроутта 2
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Брейдаблик 4
КР Рейкъявик 2
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Фюлкир 2
Хафнарфьордур 2
|
1:4 (0:0) |
|
|
Стьярнан 3
Валюр 3
|
1:5 (0:5) |
|
|
Викингур Р 3
Копавогур 3 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Китай Суперлига | |||
Гуанчжоу ФК 1
Хэнань Цзянье 1
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Шензен Кингвэй 3
Шаньдун Та... 3
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Шанхай Шенхуа 3
Цзянсу Сайнти 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Гуанчжоу Сити 3
Далянь Про 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
США MLS | |||
Монреаль Имп. 1
Филадельфия 1
|
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
Швеция Allsvenskan | |||
Мяльбю 2
Эребру 3 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Эльфсборг 5
Хаккен 1
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Варберг 3
Хельсингборг 1
|
1:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Сириус 2
Фалкенберг 1
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Германия 3-я Лига | |||
Маннгейм
Виктория Кельн
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Франция 3-й дивизион | |||
Лаваль
Анси
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Израиль Лига-АЛ | |||
Ашдот
Маккаби ПТ
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Хапоэль К.С.
Бней Йегуда
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Англия Премьер-лига 2 | |||
Бернли U21
Сандерленд U21
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Кр. Пэлэс U21
Вест Бромв...
|
3:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Мидлсбро U21
Сток U21
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Эвертон U21
Лестер U21
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Босния и Герцеговина Премьер | |||
Борац Баня...
Тузла
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Гватемала Liga Nacional | |||
Сакачиспас
Гуастотоя
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Египет Премьер-Лига | |||
ИНППИ 2
Исмаили 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Смуха 2
Аль-Масри 3
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Эль Жеиш 3
Вади Дежла 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Пирамидс 3
Эль-Ходуд 4
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Израиль 1-й дивизион | |||
Бейтар Т-А
Хапоэль Ра...
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ирони РХ
Хапоэль Кф...
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Ирландия 1-й дивизион | |||
Вексфорд
Атлон Таун
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Коб Рэмблерс
Брэй
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Кабинтили
Гэлвей
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Лонгфорд
ЮК Дублин
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Исландия 1-й дивизион | |||
Вестманнаэйяр
Тор
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Кефлавик
Труттюр
|
4:2 (3:0) |
|
|
Фрам
Гриндавик
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Афтурельдинг
Викингур О
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Колумбия Примера | |||
Америка де...
Атл. Букар...
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Хуниор
Итаги
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Коста-Рика Примера | |||
Депортива ...
Картахинес
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Лимон
Джикарал
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Лига Чемпионов Азии | |||
Персеполис
Аль Духаил
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Аль Таавон
Аль-Шаржа
|
0:6 (0:1) |
|
|
Аль Садд
Аль Наср Э...
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Сепахан
Аль Айн
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Малайзия Суперлига | |||
Кедах
Сабах
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Марокко Botola | |||
Рапид Уэд-Зем
Хассания А...
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
ФУС Рабат
Олимпик Сафи
|
5:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Нидерланды 1-й дивизион | |||
АЗ-мол
Де Граафсхап
|
7:3 (5:1) |
|
|
Утрехт-мол
Бреда
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Никарагуа Примера | |||
Чинандега
Ферретти
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Реал Мадрис
Халапа
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Норвегия 2-й дивизион | |||
Гроруд
Ранхейм
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Осане
Эйгарден
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
КФУМ
Строммен
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Лиллестрем
Конгсвингер
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Сондаль
Стьордалс ...
|
3:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Уленсаккер
Рауфос
|
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Санднес Ульф
Тромсе
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Парагвай Примера | |||
Гуарани Ас...
Гуайрена
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Либертад
Серро Портеньо
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Перу Примера | |||
Спорт Бойз 2
Карлос Стейн 4
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Альянца Лима 5 1
Сезар Валльехо 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Россия Вторая Лига Запад | |||
ФК Коломна
ФК Смоленск
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Казанка
Родина
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Россия Вторая Лига Урал | |||
Динамо Бар
КАМАЗ
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Новосибирск
Зенит Иж
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Россия Вторая Лига Центр | |||
Химки-2
Знамя Ногинск
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Видное
Калуга
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Россия Вторая Лига Юг | |||
Туапсе
СКА-Ростов
|
0:3 тех. пор. |
|
|
США USL | |||
Филадельфи...
Хартфорд
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Чарльстон
Майами
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Портленд рез.
Рено
|
2:5 (0:3) |
|
|
Сакраменто
Такома
|
3:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Турция 1-й дивизион | |||
Самсунспор
Умраниеспор
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Адана
Болуспор
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Турция Лига 2 | |||
Кастамонуспор
Караджабей
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Узбекистан Суперлига | |||
Согдиана
Коканд
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Насаф
Сурхан
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Украина Первая Лига | |||
Верес
Прикарпатье
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Горняк Спорт
Кремень
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Альянс
ФК Николаев
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Авангард Крам.
ВПК-Агро
|
2:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Швеция Superettan | |||
Эскильстуна
Льюнгскиль
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Умеа
Дегерфорс
|
0:6 (0:2) |
|
|
ГАИС
Вестерос
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Эквадор Примера | |||
Дельфин
Мушук
|
4:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Южная Kорея K-League Chall. | |||
Асан
Сувон Сити
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|